11501348 Canada Inc.

Address:
208 Kinloch Court, Ottawa, ON K2J 5T9

11501348 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11501348) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11501348
Business Number 782351332
Corporation Name 11501348 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 208 Kinloch Court
Ottawa
ON K2J 5T9
Incorporation Date 2019-07-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ben Qiang Li 112 Rue Du Jockey, Gatineau QC J9H 0E2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11501348 Canada Inc. 2019-07-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 208 Kinloch Court
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K2J 5T9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Invisor Holding Inc. 307 Centerra Court, Nepean, ON K2J 5T9 2020-02-05
11624245 Canada Inc. 309 Centerra Court, Ottawa, ON K2J 5T9 2019-09-12
World E-traders Inc. 222 Kinloch Court, Ottawa, ON K2J 5T9 2019-03-11
11265725 Canada Inc. 814, Kilbirnie Drive, Nepean, ON K2J 5T9 2019-02-22
Alpine Tradeshows Inc. 324 Centerra Court, Ottawa, ON K2J 5T9 2018-06-01
Rolphe Royd Corporation 301 Centerra Court, Ottawa, ON K2J 5T9 2017-11-14
10277843 Canada Inc. 329 Centerra Court, Ottawa (nepean), ON K2J 5T9 2017-06-13
M.k.g Logistics Inc. 918 Kilbernie Drive, Nepean, ON K2J 5T9 2016-11-14
9641475 Canada Inc. 938, Kilbirnie Dr., Nepean, ON K2J 5T9 2016-02-23
Censera Tech Inc. 843 Kilbirnie Dr, Ottawa, ON K2J 5T9 2015-05-01
Find all corporations in postal code K2J 5T9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ben Qiang Li 112 Rue Du Jockey, Gatineau QC J9H 0E2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K2J 5T9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11501348 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.