Glazworks Inc.

Address:
3118 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga, ON L4X 2H4

Glazworks Inc. (Corporation# 11501429) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 6, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11501429
Business Number 781464730
Corporation Name Glazworks Inc.
Registered Office Address 3118 Fieldgate Drive
Mississauga
ON L4X 2H4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-06
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Yaroslav Malyk 3118 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga ON L4X 2H4, Canada
Andriy Malyk 3118 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga ON L4X 2H4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Glazworks Inc. 2019-07-06 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-06 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3118 Fieldgate Drive
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4X 2H4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12194716 Canada Inc. 3130 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga, ON L4X 2H4 2020-07-13
Stormthinker Electronics Ltd. 3124 Fieldgate Dr., Mississauga, ON L4X 2H4 2010-04-06
6936181 Canada Incorporated 3164 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga, ON L4X 2H4 2008-03-06
6061443 Canada Inc. 3140 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga, ON L4X 2H4 2003-02-04
11860607 Canada Inc. 3140 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga, ON L4X 2H4 2020-01-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Handbrook Corporation 3071 Treadwells Drive, Unit #37, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A1 2015-08-12
Windsolar Canada Inc. 3091 Treadwells Drive, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A1 2010-07-21
Wellross Consulting Inc. 41-3071 Treadwells Dr, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A1 2007-10-05
Platek Holdings Corporation 3091 Treadwells Drive, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A1 2013-03-09
Platinum Engineers Inc. 3091 Treadwells Drive, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A1 2014-05-15
Bunseog Limited 37-1812 Burnhamthorpe Rd E, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A3 2020-02-24
Rationiric Incorporated 1812 Burnhamthorpe Road East, Unit 102, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A3 2019-09-26
11463543 Canada Ltd. 2879 Dufferin Street, Toronto, ON L4X 0A3 2019-06-13
Milovation Inc. 31-1812 Burnhamthorpe Road East, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A3 2016-11-17
Lalkai Investment Inc. 29-1812 Burnhamthorpe Rd E, Mississauga, ON L4X 0A3 2015-04-23
Find all corporations in postal code L4X

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Yaroslav Malyk 3118 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga ON L4X 2H4, Canada
Andriy Malyk 3118 Fieldgate Drive, Mississauga ON L4X 2H4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4X 2H4

Improve Information

Please provide details on Glazworks Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.