TLMA Inc.

Address:
8 Rue De Cavaillon, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1

TLMA Inc. (Corporation# 11502263) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 8, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11502263
Business Number 782018337
Corporation Name TLMA Inc.
Registered Office Address 8 Rue De Cavaillon
Gatineau
QC J8V 3S1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Laurent Tardif 8 rue de Cavaillon, Gatineau QC J8V 3S1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TLMA Inc. 2019-07-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8 rue de Cavaillon
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8V 3S1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11714465 Canada Inc. 8 Rue De Cavaillon, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1 2019-10-31

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12070723 Canada Inc. 8 De Cavaillon, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1 2020-05-20
9033963 Canada Corp. 240 De Serignan, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1 2014-09-27
7301090 Canada Inc. 99, Rue Du Rhône, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1 2009-12-22
Ireal Consultation Inc. 232 Rue De Serignan, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1 2009-04-14
In Mobiles Inc. 240 Rue De Serignan, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1 2008-08-29
6378196 Canada Inc. 87, Du RhÔne, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1 2005-04-14
4382889 Canada Inc. 236 De Serignan, Gatineau, QC J8V 3S1

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8187894 Canada Inc. 42, Rue Port-daniel, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2012-05-08
Développement Papineau-dollard Des Ormeaux Inc. 8 Avenue Des Grands Jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2008-12-11
7066279 Canada Inc. 8, Avenue Des Grands Jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2008-10-23
Dr Redha Haffaf Médecin Inc. 23 Imp. D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2016-03-15
9417702 Canada Inc. 74, Avenue Des Grands-jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2015-08-25
7097549 Canada Inc. 31, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2008-12-22
6878938 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2007-11-23
6878954 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2007-11-23
8941386 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2014-07-02
Netstate Inc. 109 Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A4 2018-01-31
Find all corporations in postal code J8V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Laurent Tardif 8 rue de Cavaillon, Gatineau QC J8V 3S1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12070723 CANADA INC. Laurent Tardif 8 de Cavaillon, Gatineau QC J8V 3S1, Canada
11714465 CANADA INC. Laurent Tardif 8 rue de Cavaillon, Gatineau QC J8V 3S1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8V 3S1

Improve Information

Please provide details on TLMA Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.