11503529 Canada Inc.

Address:
3275 St. Elzear, Laval, QC H7P 4J9

11503529 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11503529) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 8, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11503529
Business Number 781507934
Corporation Name 11503529 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 3275 St. Elzear
Laval
QC H7P 4J9
Incorporation Date 2019-07-08
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Shahe Shawn Karamanoukian 3275 St. Elzear, Laval QC H7P 4J9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11503529 Canada Inc. 2019-07-08 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-08 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3275 St. Elzear
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7P 4J9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Skyevu Images Inc. 3275 St. Elzear, Laval, QC H7P 4J9 2020-01-24

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
3649792 Canada Inc. 3275 St-elzear, Duvernay, Laval, QC H7P 4J9 1999-09-21

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Karsten's Natural Food Inc. 3934, Joachim Du Bellay, Laval, QC H7P 0A2 2020-06-19
Linko Concepts Inc. 3928, Rue Joachim Du Bellay, Laval, QC H7P 0A2 2013-05-14
Gestion Marie-Ève Fradet Inc. 3035, Rue Émile-zola, Laval, QC H7P 0A3 2010-12-03
6835074 Canada Inc. 3025 Rue Emile-zola, Laval, QC H7P 0A3 2007-09-05
Cambest Inc. 2990 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2020-01-14
8120030 Canada Inc. 3060 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2012-02-29
Goldrep Inc. 3925, Boris-vian, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2011-08-24
7137770 Canada Inc. 3075 Rue Châteaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2009-03-11
Canfravie Consultant Inc. 3060 Rue Chateaubriand, Laval, QC H7P 0A4 2012-06-27
Green Orange House of Sports Inc. 3805 Boul Curé-labelle, Laval, QC H7P 0A5 2019-04-17
Find all corporations in postal code H7P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Shahe Shawn Karamanoukian 3275 St. Elzear, Laval QC H7P 4J9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7P 4J9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11503529 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.