11505190 CANADA INC.

Address:
50 Absolute Ave, Apt#205, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8

11505190 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11505190) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11505190
Business Number 781931332
Corporation Name 11505190 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 50 Absolute Ave, Apt#205
Mississauga
ON L4Z 0A8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JUNAID AHMED KHAN 50 Absolute Ave Apt#205, Mississauga ON L4Z 0A8, Canada
HAMZA AGAR 3516 Fountain Park Avenue, Mississauga ON L5M 7E8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11505190 CANADA INC. 2019-07-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 50 Absolute Ave, Apt#205
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L4Z 0A8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
The Rose Moment Inc. 1001-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2020-04-30
11644203 Canada Inc. 4705-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-09-24
11525352 Canada Inc. 1203-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-07-19
Pd Event Solutions Inc. 50 Absolute Ave, Unit 3805, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-06-28
11462598 Canada Inc. 3705 - 50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-06-13
B & M Reno Solutions Incorporated 50 Absolute Avenue Suite 3810, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2019-01-14
The Art of Foxville Inc. 1102-50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2018-11-05
Doublem Forming Inc. #3810 - 50 Absolute Avenue, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2018-04-13
Wisto Inc. 50 Absolute Avenue Unit 3008, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2017-10-20
10405566 Canada Ltd. 50, Absolute Ave, Apt# 2405, Mississauga, ON L4Z 0A8 2017-09-14
Find all corporations in postal code L4Z 0A8

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JUNAID AHMED KHAN 50 Absolute Ave Apt#205, Mississauga ON L4Z 0A8, Canada
HAMZA AGAR 3516 Fountain Park Avenue, Mississauga ON L5M 7E8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
PULSE GEAR Inc. Hamza Agar 613-50 Mississauga Valley Boulevard, Mississauga ON L5A 3S2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L4Z 0A8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11505190 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.