The 3Skills Inc.

Address:
103 Strathaven Pvt, Ottawa, ON K1J 1K7

The 3Skills Inc. (Corporation# 11505777) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11505777
Business Number 781721535
Corporation Name The 3Skills Inc.
Registered Office Address 103 Strathaven Pvt
Ottawa
ON K1J 1K7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 4 - 4

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Anisa Stoli 113 Ramsgrange Street, Nepean ON K2J 6G4, Canada
Marianne Encina Cuellar 103 Strathaven Pvt, Ottawa ON K1J 1K7, Canada
Olutobi Tolulope Oluwole 1343 Meadowlands Drive East, Ottawa ON K2E 7E8, Canada
Joshua Boluwatife Alawode 566 Rioja Street, Stittsville ON K2S 0V8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
The 3Skills Inc. 2019-07-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 103 Strathaven Pvt
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1J 1K7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Hablo Un Poquito Inc. 103 Strathaven Pvt, Ottawa, ON K1J 1K7 2019-09-16

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gold Leaf Entertainment 75 Strathaven Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 1K7 2019-01-10
9336109 Canada Limited 65 Strathaven Pvt, Ottawa, ON K1J 1K7 2015-06-16
7553501 Canada Inc. 12 Strathaven Pvt, Ottawa, ON K1J 1K7 2010-05-17
6659411 Canada Ltd. 59 Strathaven Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 1K7 2006-11-18
9312404 Canada Inc. 71 Strathaven Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 1K7
Ramhold Inc. 71 Strathaven Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 1K7

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dynamic Dragons Duo Limited 503-1005 Beauparc Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A1 2020-04-26
8729077 Canada Incorporated 254 Gracewood Cresent, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A1 2013-12-17
Euro Hvac Services Inc. 955 Beauparc Pvt., Ottawa, ON K1J 0A2 2008-12-24
7733143 Canada Inc. 113-955 Beauparc Pvt., Ottawa, ON K1J 0A2
Seven Kinetics Inc. 321-905 Beauparc Private, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A3 2020-01-30
8838461 Canada Inc. 905-beauparc Prv Unit 520, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A3 2014-03-31
The Mongolian Association In North America 131 Marrissa Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A4 2019-12-11
Jlr Medical Solutions Inc. 205 Marrissa Av, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A5 2013-04-03
11895079 Canada Inc. 114 Marrissa Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A6 2020-02-10
Domina Training Corp. 192 Marrissa Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1J 0A6 2012-11-23
Find all corporations in postal code K1J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Anisa Stoli 113 Ramsgrange Street, Nepean ON K2J 6G4, Canada
Marianne Encina Cuellar 103 Strathaven Pvt, Ottawa ON K1J 1K7, Canada
Olutobi Tolulope Oluwole 1343 Meadowlands Drive East, Ottawa ON K2E 7E8, Canada
Joshua Boluwatife Alawode 566 Rioja Street, Stittsville ON K2S 0V8, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Hablo Un Poquito Inc. Marianne Encina Cuellar 103 Strathaven Pvt, Ottawa ON K1J 1K7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1J 1K7

Improve Information

Please provide details on The 3Skills Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.