11505939 CANADA INC.

Address:
8776 Boul. Saint-michel, Suite 4, Montréal, QC H1Z 3G2

11505939 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11505939) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11505939
Business Number 782666671
Corporation Name 11505939 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 8776 Boul. Saint-michel
Suite 4
Montréal
QC H1Z 3G2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Gursharan Singh 8776 Boul. Saint-Michel, Suite 4, Montréal QC H1Z 3G2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11505939 CANADA INC. 2019-07-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8776 Boul. Saint-Michel
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H1Z 3G2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11522825 Canada Inc. 8776, Boul. Saint-michel, Suite 4, Montréal, QC H1Z 3G2 2019-07-18

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9145192 Canada Inc. 3990 Jarry Est Bureau 20, Montreal, QC H1Z 0A5 2015-01-06
Nukern Inc. 3990 Rue Jarry E, Apt. 216, Montreal, QC H1Z 0A5 2014-07-02
Hydro Évolution Inc. 3990 Jarry Est, Suite 30, Montréal, QC H1Z 0A5 2013-04-04
8465622 Canada Inc. 3990 Rue Jarry E. Bureau 30, Montréal, QC H1Z 0A5 2013-03-19
8365792 Canada Inc. 3990a Jarry Est, Montreal, QC H1Z 0A5 2012-12-07
Communications Poulin Inc. 1980, Avenue Charland, Montréal, QC H1Z 1A2 2018-07-31
S.b.g. Auto Inc. 2015 Charland, Montrael, QC H1Z 1A4 1978-10-05
3944212 Canada Inc. 2207 Ave. Charland, Suite 202, Montreal, QC H1Z 1B3 2001-10-09
3854795 Canada Inc. 2207 Charland, Montreal, QC H1Z 1B3 2001-01-17
Michel Guimont Entrepreneur Electricien Ltee 2222, Avenue Charland, Montréal, QC H1Z 1B4 1983-01-31
Find all corporations in postal code H1Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Gursharan Singh 8776 Boul. Saint-Michel, Suite 4, Montréal QC H1Z 3G2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12054191 Canada Inc. Gursharan Singh 7 Hollyhedge Court, Brampton ON L6S 1R5, Canada
176153 CANADA INC. GURSHARAN SINGH 3080 LOUIS PARE, SUITE 3, LACHINE QC H8S 1L1, Canada
3769739 CANADA INC. GURSHARAN SINGH 249 DU FORT REMY, LASALLE QC H8R 4C5, Canada
10069051 CANADA INC. Gursharan Singh 3808, rue Jeremie, Laval QC H7P 6G6, Canada
PREMIER COLLEGE OF ONTARIO INC. GURSHARAN SINGH 40 VIVALDI CRESCENT, BRAMTPON ON L6Y 2S2, Canada
7686374 Canada Inc. Gursharan Singh 7721 Chamapgneur, Apt. 2, Montreal QC H3N 2K2, Canada
Two B Transportation Inc. Gursharan SINGH 25 Permafrost Drive, Brampton ON L6R 3M4, Canada
6273921 CANADA INC. GURSHARAN SINGH 3092 REDBANK COURT, MISSISSAUGA ON L4T 1V1, Canada
10363499 CANADA INC. GURSHARAN SINGH 4575 FULL MOON CIRCLE, MISSISSAUGA ON L4Z 2L5, Canada
10780065 CANADA INC. Gursharan Singh 2462 Linwood Street, Pickering ON L1X 2N8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H1Z 3G2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11505939 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.