ACERSS Inc.

Address:
2215 33e Av, Laval, QC H7R 3N5

ACERSS Inc. (Corporation# 11506609) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 9, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11506609
Business Number 782338073
Corporation Name ACERSS Inc.
Registered Office Address 2215 33e Av
Laval
QC H7R 3N5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-09
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 3

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Valentin Coroiu 2215 33e Av, Laval QC H7R 3N5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
ACERSS Inc. 2019-07-09 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-09 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2215 33e Av
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7R 3N5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Aseptcorp Canada Inc. 2732, Étienne-lenoir Street, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2018-11-29
9133445 Canada Inc. 2800 Etienne Lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2014-12-22
Synergx Technologies Inc. 2732 Rue Étienne-lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2004-01-13
Les Élévateurs Savaria Inc. 2724 Rue Étienne-lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 1989-07-13
9454012 Canada Inc. 2724 Rue Étienne-lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2015-09-25
9455175 Canada Inc. 2724 Rue Étienne-lenoir, Laval, QC H7R 0A3 2015-09-28
6109659 Canada Inc. 741, Rue Sabrina, Laval, QC H7R 0A5 2003-06-19
Jamil Investment Inc. 700 Rue Russell, Laval, QC H7R 0A7 2012-10-01
Andrews Development Ca Corp. 700 Russell, Laval, QC H7R 0A7 2011-10-04
11692445 Canada Inc. 4239 Rue Sacha, Laval, QC H7R 0A8 2019-10-21
Find all corporations in postal code H7R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Valentin Coroiu 2215 33e Av, Laval QC H7R 3N5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7R 3N5

Improve Information

Please provide details on ACERSS Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.