11506943 CANADA INC.

Address:
5845 Chemin De La Côte-des-neiges, Suite 590, Montréal, QC H3S 1Z4

11506943 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11506943) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11506943
Business Number 781641139
Corporation Name 11506943 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 5845 Chemin De La Côte-des-neiges
Suite 590
Montréal
QC H3S 1Z4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 15

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Zhun Ping Xue 207 Rue de Lévis, Montréal QC H3J 2X9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11506943 CANADA INC. 2019-07-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5845 Chemin de la Côte-des-Neiges
City Montréal
Province QC
Postal Code H3S 1Z4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Friends of The Feuerstein Institute 5845 Cote Des Neiges, Suite 410, Montreal, QC H3S 1Z4 2013-09-24
Irina Rau Homeopathy Inc. 5845 Cote Des Neiges Suite 235, Montreal, QC H3S 1Z4 2011-04-11
4332237 Canada Inc. 5845 CÔte-des-neiges, Suite 475, MontrÉal, QC H3S 1Z4 2005-10-27
4046242 Canada Inc. 5845 Cote Des Neiges, Suite 410, Montreal, QC H3S 1Z4 2002-04-17
Oriental Services L.u. Inc. 5845 Ch. Cote Des Neiges #415a, Montreal, QC H3S 1Z4 1992-10-29
Wilmar Medical Services Ltd.- 5845 Cote Des Neiges, Suite 390, Montreal, QC H3S 1Z4 1976-11-23
168006 Canada Inc. 5845 Cote Des Neiges Rd, Suite 565, Montreal, QC H3S 1Z4
Dr. S. D. Potoker Medical Clinic Inc. 5845 Cote Des Neiges, #565, Montreal, QC H3S 1Z4 2007-06-21
7574029 Canada Inc. 5845 Côte Des Neiges, Suite 690, Mntreal, QC H3S 1Z4 2010-06-09
Dr. A. Portnoy Medical and Consulting Services Inc. 5845 De La Côte-des-neiges Road, Suite 410, Montreal, QC H3S 1Z4 2014-01-03
Find all corporations in postal code H3S 1Z4

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Zhun Ping Xue 207 Rue de Lévis, Montréal QC H3J 2X9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Services Médicaux Zhun Ping Xue Inc. · Zhun Ping Xue Medical Services Inc. Zhun Ping Xue 207 Rue de Lévis, Montréal QC H3J 2X9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Montréal
Post Code H3S 1Z4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11506943 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.