Cethos Solutions Inc.

Address:
126 Saddlecrest Close Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 5B6

Cethos Solutions Inc. (Corporation# 11507087) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11507087
Business Number 781741533
Corporation Name Cethos Solutions Inc.
Registered Office Address 126 Saddlecrest Close Northeast
Calgary
AB T3J 5B6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
RAMINDER SHAH 126 Saddlecrest Close Northeast, Calgary AB T3J 5B6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Cethos Solutions Inc. 2019-07-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 126 Saddlecrest Close Northeast
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3J 5B6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Trident Connection Inc. 130 Saddlecrest Close Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 5B6 2019-01-30
Accounting Plus Services and Tax Consultants Corp. 92 Saddlecrest Close Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 5B6 2018-01-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Glass Scale Technical Services Inc. 340 Taralake Terr Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A1 2020-06-29
10777714 Canada Corp. 136 Taralake Terrace Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2018-05-10
7965770 Canada Ltd. 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-09-08
Al-sub Inc. 164 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2008-02-23
8015864 Canada Limited 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-11-04
8022259 Canada Corporation 126 Taralake Terrace Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A3 2011-11-13
Safeback Wellness Inc. 32 Taralake Rise Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A5 2019-01-01
D.a. Walley Consulting Inc. 51 Taralake Gardens Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A7 2017-06-16
6526730 Canada Inc. 107 Taralake Way Ne, Calgary, AB T3J 0A7 2006-02-22
11466437 Canada Ltd. Unit-2120, 333 Taravista Drive Northeast, Calgary, AB T3J 0A8 2019-06-15
Find all corporations in postal code T3J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
RAMINDER SHAH 126 Saddlecrest Close Northeast, Calgary AB T3J 5B6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3J 5B6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Solutions DonnÉes Reco Data Solutions Inc. 628 Princess Louise Drive, Orleans, ON K4A 2B7 1996-10-11
Road Logistics Solutions Inc. 2 Robinsdale, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 2J5 2009-07-01
Atoms Global Solutions Inc. 310 Dubeau, Saint-laurent, QC H4N 1B3 2003-10-29
Global Partner Solutions Inc. 1415, 32e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8T 3J1
Dsi - Debt Solutions Inc. 130 Albert St, Suite 1500, Ottawa, ON K1P 5G4 1996-04-12
Smart Parking Solutions Inc. 5702 Rue Alexandre, Brossard, QC J4Z 1N9 2017-11-22
Icount Business Solutions Inc. 7796 Rue Durocher, Apt # 2, Montreal, QC H3N 2A4 2016-03-04
Csofdv Solutions Inc. 2310-950 Arbour Lake Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 5B3
Distinctive Workforce Solutions Inc. 614 Rue Saint-jacques, 500, Montréal, QC H3C 1E2 2017-04-06
Solutions Creatives S.t.b. Inc. 4710 St-ambroise, Unit 317b, Montreal, QC H4C 2C7 1999-02-17

Improve Information

Please provide details on Cethos Solutions Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.