11507117 Canada Inc.

Address:
5269 River Forest Court, Mississauga, ON L5V 2C7

11507117 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11507117) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11507117
Business Number 782533277
Corporation Name 11507117 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 5269 River Forest Court
Mississauga
ON L5V 2C7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
AAYUSH SOOD 5269 River Forest Court, Mississauga ON L5V 2C7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11507117 Canada Inc. 2019-07-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5269 River Forest Court
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5V 2C7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Chiu and Yeung Consulting Inc. 5273 River Forest Court, Mississauga, ON L5V 2C7 2018-03-11
Alliance Global Serve Canada 5230 River Forest Court, Mississauga, ON L5V 2C7 2013-10-03

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10442518 Canada Inc. 609-810 Scollard Court, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A4 2017-10-10
9897224 Canada Inc. 5390 Terry Fox Way Unit 7, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A5 2016-09-07
9479899 Canada Inc. 12-5380 Terry Fox Way, Speedwell Street, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A5 2015-10-19
Desishamiana Halal Restaurant Inc. 816 Britannia Road West Unit 101, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2019-12-19
Ergospine Rehab Inc. 812 Britania Rd. W., Unit 110, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2007-11-07
Cybernetgenie Inc. 108 - 808 Britannia Road West, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2006-05-16
11209663 Canada Ltd. 808 Britannia Road West, Unit 228, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2019-01-21
11216511 Canada Inc. 808 Britannia Road West, Unit 226, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A6 2019-01-24
10547573 Canada Inc. 808 Britannia Road West, Suite 209, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A7 2017-12-19
Kobe Sizzlers Inc. 105-808 Britannia Road West, Mississauga, ON L5V 0A7 2017-02-27
Find all corporations in postal code L5V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
AAYUSH SOOD 5269 River Forest Court, Mississauga ON L5V 2C7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5V 2C7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11507117 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.