Zenboks Inc.

Address:
2967 Dundas St. W., # 899, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2

Zenboks Inc. (Corporation# 11507281) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11507281
Business Number 782328678
Corporation Name Zenboks Inc.
Registered Office Address 2967 Dundas St. W., # 899
Toronto
ON M6P 1Z2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Andre Paulo 1210-22 Close Avenue, Toronto ON M6K 2V4, Canada
Andonios Lourakis 20 Taylorwood Drive, Etobicoke ON M9A 4R9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Zenboks Inc. 2019-07-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 2967 Dundas St. W., # 899
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M6P 1Z2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Instructivist Inc. 769-2967 Dundas Street West, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-06-10
Topix Group Inc. 75-2967 Dundas Street West, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-06-01
Yellowfish Ventures Inc. 2967 Dundas St. W. #1091, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-05-19
Wenu Inc. 2967 Dundas St. W., Suite #32, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-05-19
Bidmii International Inc. 1103, 2967 Dundas Street West, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-05-12
Self-taught Remote Inc. 2967 Dundas Street West #563, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-05-11
12053179 Canada Inc. 2967 Dundas St. West Unit 458, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-05-11
Threadlux Inc. 2967 Dundas St. W. #81, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-04-14
Factor7 Consulting Inc. 1005-2967 Dundas St. W., Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-03-16
Winning Season Ltd. 2967 Dundas St. W. #962, Toronto, ON M6P 1Z2 2020-02-25
Find all corporations in postal code M6P 1Z2

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Andre Paulo 1210-22 Close Avenue, Toronto ON M6K 2V4, Canada
Andonios Lourakis 20 Taylorwood Drive, Etobicoke ON M9A 4R9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Shipping Pal Corporation Andonios Lourakis 35 Kennedy Avenue, Toronto ON M6S 2X6, Canada
Greek Canada Foundation Andonios Lourakis 20 Taylorwood Drive, Toronto ON M9A 4R9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M6P 1Z2

Improve Information

Please provide details on Zenboks Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.