11508555 Canada Incorporated

Address:
9450 128 Street, Apartment 342, Surrey, BC V3V 6C4

11508555 Canada Incorporated (Corporation# 11508555) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11508555
Business Number 782409676
Corporation Name 11508555 Canada Incorporated
Registered Office Address 9450 128 Street
Apartment 342
Surrey
BC V3V 6C4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
akshay kanwar 310 165 Kennedy Road South, Brampton ON L6W 3L3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11508555 Canada Incorporated 2019-07-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-01-28 Amendment / Modification RO Changed.
Section: 178
2019-07-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 9450 128 Street
City Surrey
Province BC
Postal Code V3V 6C4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Citrusxchange Inc. 9460 128 Street, Suite 309, Surrey, BC V3V 6C4 2017-10-18

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Northern Pacific Holding Inc. 10557 127a Street, Surrey, BC V3V 0A7 2015-12-02
Clear Decisions Technology Inc. 10557 127a Street, Surrey, BC V3V 0A7 2016-04-13
Az Capital Management Inc. 10557 127a Street, Surrey, BC V3V 0A7 2016-05-02
10579041 Canada Inc. Unit 2 9405 121 Street, Surrey, BC V3V 0A9 2018-01-12
9348506 Canada Inc. 37-9405 121 St, Surrey, BC V3V 0A9 2015-06-26
Canadian Society of Palliative Care Physicians/societe Canadienne Des Medecins De Soin Palliatifs Suite 584, 1a - 12830 - 96th Avenue, Surrey, BC V3V 0C2 1994-08-23
Efc Equipment Finance Canada Corp. 909 - 13737 96 Avenue, Surrey, BC V3V 0C6 2020-05-27
Adroit Overseas Enterprises (ca) Ltd. 512-13737 96 Avenue, Surrey, BC V3V 0C6 2018-11-23
City Centre Lending Corporation #909 13737 96 Avenue, Surrey, BC V3V 0C6 2017-04-08
Composito Music Inc. 406-13555 96 Avenue, Surrey, BC V3V 0E4 2020-07-22
Find all corporations in postal code V3V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
akshay kanwar 310 165 Kennedy Road South, Brampton ON L6W 3L3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Surrey
Post Code V3V 6C4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Societe Canadienne De La Soudure Incorporated 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Integrity Incorporated 155 Dalhousie Street, Ste. 701, Toronto, ON M5B 2P7 2003-10-03
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Tri Fit Incorporated 333 Bay Street, 15th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 2S8
Walkaway Canada Incorporated 1333 Dorval Drive, Suite 102, Oakville, ON L6M 4X7
Viropharma Canada Incorporated 1000 - 925 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3L2
Les Ventes Des Automobiles Garland Incorporated 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Mediaspark Incorporated 55 Townsend Street, 2nd Floor, Sydney, NS B1P 5C6
E-academy Incorporated 987a Wellington Street, Suite 301, Ottawa, ON K1Y 2Y1
Wyvern Incorporated 11135 83 Avenue Nw, Suite 1101a, Edmonton, AB T6G 2C6

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11508555 Canada Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.