L3MON MINT INC.

Address:
60 Rue D'auvergne, Gatineau, QC J8T 1H3

L3MON MINT INC. (Corporation# 11508733) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 10, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11508733
Business Number 781433933
Corporation Name L3MON MINT INC.
Registered Office Address 60 Rue D'auvergne
Gatineau
QC J8T 1H3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-10
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tedy Tadi 86 Rue du Glenbow, Gatineau QC J9J 0Z1, Canada
Gabriel Jabbour 60 Rue D'Auvergne, Gatineau QC J8T 1H3, Canada
Leonard Honein 35 Rue de Grondines APT. C, Gatineau QC J8V 1Z2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
L3MON MINT INC. 2019-07-10 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-10 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 60 Rue D'Auvergne
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8T 1H3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Soludrex Inc. 38 Rue D'auvergne, Gatineau, QC J8T 1H3 2004-09-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Église De JÉsus Christ De L,esprit De VeritÉ (e.j.c.e V Bima) 197 Blvd De La Cite, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A1 2011-01-20
3894321 Canada Inc. 351, Chemin De La Savane, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A1 2001-05-10
Voda Source Inc. 455 Boul. De La Gappe, Suite 201, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2018-07-06
Foucault Et Associées Notaires Inc. 102-465 Boul. De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2012-06-06
4328213 Canada Inc. 465 Boul. De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2005-10-24
Fortunate Sham Investment Inc. 455, Boulevard De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 1983-11-24
T3c Inc. 199 Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2015-02-04
8568324 Canada Inc. 219, Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2013-06-28
Pany Information Technology Inc. 211 Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2012-09-15
Transport Med-mobilitÉ Inc. 199 Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2012-03-16
Find all corporations in postal code J8T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tedy Tadi 86 Rue du Glenbow, Gatineau QC J9J 0Z1, Canada
Gabriel Jabbour 60 Rue D'Auvergne, Gatineau QC J8T 1H3, Canada
Leonard Honein 35 Rue de Grondines APT. C, Gatineau QC J8V 1Z2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
Campusgrids Ltd. Tedy Tadi 295 Saint-Vallier, Gatineau QC J8V 3V4, Canada
Tedy Tadi Mortgages Inc. Tedy Tadi 86 rue du Glenbow, Gatineau QC J9J 0Z1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8T 1H3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mint To Mint Inc. 45 Demaris Ave, North York, ON M3N 1M2 2003-04-14
Mint Green Holdings Inc. 1155 Rene-levesque Boul West, 40th Floor, Montreal, QC H3B 3V2 1995-06-13
Mint Green Holdings Inc. 6900 Trans-canada Hwy, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 1C2 1974-04-16
Mint Green Group Inc. 6900 Trans-canada Hwy, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 1C2
Mint Green Group Inc. 6900 Trans-canada Hwy, Pointe-claire, QC H9R 1C2
Mint Green Group Inc. 2315 Cohen Street, St. Laurent, QC H4R 2N7 1994-02-11
Mint Contracting Inc. 309 Killian Rd, Maple,on, ON L6A 1A4 2015-10-03
Mint Analytics Inc. 69 Dagmar Ave, Toronto, ON M4M 1V9 2020-06-19
Mint Roofing Ltd. 31 Kimberly Dr., Whitby, ON L1M 1K5 2016-03-15
The Lombardo Mint Inc. 645 Longpre, Sherbrooke, QC J1G 4X5 1977-10-04

Improve Information

Please provide details on L3MON MINT INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.