Ocean Beauty Source Co. Ltd.

Address:
7 Stonington Boulevard, Stratford, PE C1B 0A3

Ocean Beauty Source Co. Ltd. (Corporation# 11509276) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11509276
Business Number 780706131
Corporation Name Ocean Beauty Source Co. Ltd.
Registered Office Address 7 Stonington Boulevard
Stratford
PE C1B 0A3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jing Li 114 Nassau Street, Charlottetown PE C1A 2W7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ocean Beauty Source Co. Ltd. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7 Stonington Boulevard
City Stratford
Province PE
Postal Code C1B 0A3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
New Shiya Consulting Inc. 3 Stonington Blvd, Charlottetown, PE C1B 0A3 2020-04-21
Silver River Inc. 19 Stonington Boulevard, Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2017-07-26
Sunny Samadhi Plate Corp. 3 Stonington Blvd., Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2015-09-03
Bocheng Import and Export Ltd. 7 Stonington Blvd., Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2014-11-28
Charlotte City Champion Club Ltd. 3 Stonington Blvd., Stratford, PE C1B 0A3 2017-03-23

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Helpert Professional Corporation 28 Southampton Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 0A6
10347345 Canada Inc. 1 Cameron Heights, Stratford, PE C1B 0A8 2017-08-01
Zyo Custom Made Gift Shop Inc. 5 Cameron Heights, Stratford, PE C1B 0A8 2016-10-20
Eastwis Technology Inc. 23 Edgeview Court, Charlottetown, PE C1B 0A8 2015-08-17
Linksoft Corporation 9 Cameron Heights, Stratford, PE C1B 0A8 2015-05-30
New Islanders' Development Ltd. 10 Somerset Place, Stratford, PE C1B 0A9 2015-08-18
Yosto Beauty Inc. 81 Southampton Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 0B2 2018-08-30
Angel Tribe Development Inc. 73 Southampton Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 0B2 2017-08-21
Colorsky International Trading Inc. 77 Southampton Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 0B2 2015-08-31
Colorsky Investment Holdings Inc. 77 Southampton Drive, Stratford, PE C1B 0B2 2018-10-05
Find all corporations in postal code C1B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jing Li 114 Nassau Street, Charlottetown PE C1A 2W7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
La Copine Garden Inc. Jing Li 59 Vanity Crescent, Richmond Hill ON L4B 4E5, Canada
L'ABEILLE JM TRADE CANADA INC. JING LI #2007 - 1436 Rue Mackay, Montréal QC H3G 2H8, Canada
8897018 Canada Ltd. JING LI 761 BAY STREET SUITE 3604, TORONTO ON M5G 2R2, Canada
ALL NIHHON TRADING LTD. Jing Li 3-2375 BRIMLEY RD., UN835, TORONTO ON M1S 3L6, Canada
APLUS INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION CORP. JING LI 101-820 McMillan, Winnipeg MB R3M 0V4, Canada
JJBridge International Inc. Jing Li 620-7357 WOODBINE AVE, MARKHAM ON L3R 6L3, Canada
CanasiaMax Holdings Limited Jing Li 1602-10 NORTHTOWN WAY, TORONTO ON M2N 7L4, Canada
ANDITOM INC. JING LI 270 TIMBERBANK BLVD, UNIT 52, TORONTO ON M1W 2M1, Canada
Jing Li Financial Services Inc. Jing Li 2075 Kennedy Road, Suite 1300, Scarborough ON M1T 3V3, Canada
M&A Sino Construction Inc. Jing Li 39 White Pine Drive, Beaconsfield QC H9W 5E4, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Stratford
Post Code C1B 0A3
Category beauty
Category + City beauty + Stratford

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ocean 4 Source Corporation 240 Catherine Street, Suite 207, Ottawa, ON K2P 2G8 1988-04-05
Coral Ocean Farmers 231 4e Rang Ouest, Stoke, QC J0B 3G0 2019-08-22
Sauvetage Maritime OcÉan Inc. 500-105 Abraham-martin, QuÉbec, QC G1K 8N1 2014-07-31
Blue Ocean Collective Inc. 80a Rue Lippée, Les Coteaux, QC J7X 1J2 2015-11-26
Dragage Océan Dm Inc. 105 Abraham-martin, Bureau 500, QuÉbec, QC G1K 7M1
Travaux Maritimes OcÉan Inc. 105, Abraham-martin, Bureau 500, Québec, QC G1K 8N1 2013-10-17
Atlantic Ocean Towing Inc. 105 Abraham-martin, Suite 500, Quebec, QC G1K 7M1 2005-12-05
Health Source Plus Inc. 220 Duncan Mill Road, Suite 315, Toronto, ON M3B 3J5
Source Prive Inc. 9250 Park Ave., Suite 600, Montreal, QC H2N 1Z2 1987-06-05
Private Source Inc. 9050 Park Avenue, Suite 400, Montreal, QC H2N 1Y8

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ocean Beauty Source Co. Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.