11510746 Canada Inc.

Address:
27, Rue Joly, Gatineau, QC J8T 2X2

11510746 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11510746) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11510746
Business Number 781442132
Corporation Name 11510746 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 27, Rue Joly
Gatineau
QC J8T 2X2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Éric BEAUVAIS 27, rue Joly, Gatineau QC J8T 2X2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11510746 Canada Inc. 2019-07-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 27, rue Joly
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8T 2X2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6929621 Canada Inc. 6 Joly, Gatineau, QC J8T 2X2 2008-02-26

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Église De JÉsus Christ De L,esprit De VeritÉ (e.j.c.e V Bima) 197 Blvd De La Cite, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A1 2011-01-20
3894321 Canada Inc. 351, Chemin De La Savane, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A1 2001-05-10
Voda Source Inc. 455 Boul. De La Gappe, Suite 201, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2018-07-06
Foucault Et Associées Notaires Inc. 102-465 Boul. De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2012-06-06
4328213 Canada Inc. 465 Boul. De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 2005-10-24
Fortunate Sham Investment Inc. 455, Boulevard De La Gappe, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A2 1983-11-24
T3c Inc. 199 Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2015-02-04
8568324 Canada Inc. 219, Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2013-06-28
Pany Information Technology Inc. 211 Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2012-09-15
Transport Med-mobilitÉ Inc. 199 Rue De Fontenelle, Gatineau, QC J8T 0A4 2012-03-16
Find all corporations in postal code J8T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Éric BEAUVAIS 27, rue Joly, Gatineau QC J8T 2X2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8T 2X2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11510746 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.