INCA HOSPITALITY INC.

Address:
1201 - 4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9

INCA HOSPITALITY INC. (Corporation# 11510860) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11510860
Business Number 781309935
Corporation Name INCA HOSPITALITY INC.
Registered Office Address 1201 - 4460 Tucana Court
Mississauga
ON L5R 3K9
Incorporation Date 2019-07-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
DANESH KHORSHEDI 1410 - 3590 Kaneff Crescent, Mississauga ON L5A 3X3, Canada
DANESH IRANI 1201 - 4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga ON L5R 3K9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
INCA HOSPITALITY INC. 2019-07-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1201 - 4460 Tucana Court
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5R 3K9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bored Life Inc. 2007-4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2020-06-10
Castilian Automotive Inc. Apt#610, 4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2020-03-27
11955373 Canada Inc. 1506-4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2020-03-11
11951033 Canada Inc. Unit 1703, 4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2020-03-10
Globetrot Immigration Services Inc. Unit No 1407, 4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2019-11-19
Proven Strategies Inc. 4460 Tucana Court, Suite 1102, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2019-05-27
Ipemc Inc. 4460 Tucana Crt, Suite 906, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2018-08-11
Perspective In Focus Inc. 908 - 4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2018-05-24
10776238 Canada Inc. 608-4460 Tucana Crt, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2018-05-09
Redberyl & Zoe Professional Services Inc. 412-4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga, ON L5R 3K9 2018-03-22
Find all corporations in postal code L5R 3K9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
DANESH KHORSHEDI 1410 - 3590 Kaneff Crescent, Mississauga ON L5A 3X3, Canada
DANESH IRANI 1201 - 4460 Tucana Court, Mississauga ON L5R 3K9, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9890530 Canada Inc. DANESH IRANI 688 ROSSELLINI DRIVE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5W 1L1, Canada
9901671 Canada Inc. DANESH IRANI 668 ROSSELLINI DRIVE, MISSISSAUGA ON L5W 1L1, Canada
9857524 Canada Limited Danesh Khorshedi 1905, 2350, Dundas St West, Toronto ON M6P 4B1, Canada
9901671 Canada Inc. DANESH KHORSHEDI 1905 - 2350 DUNDAS STREET WEST, TORONTO ON M6P 4B1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5R 3K9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Inca Development Inc. 2000 Claremont Ave Ph 404, Montreal, QC H3Z 2P8 2006-06-01
Inca Investment Co. Ltd. 1000 De La Gauchetière Street West, Suite 2500, Montreal, QC H3B 0A2 1956-05-28
Association Sociale Inca Canada (a.s.i.c.) 793 Lawrence Avenue West, Toronto, ON M6A 1C2 2002-01-31
5c.com Inc. 101-17 Inca Rd., North York, ON M2H 2J4 2010-12-31
11253549 Canada Inc. 9 Inca Rd, Toronto, ON M2H 2J4 2019-02-15
Inca Maize Ltd. 84 Marmion Avenue, Toronto, ON M5M 1Y3 2002-03-01
Inca Consulting Incorporated 586 Miller Way, Milton, ON L9T 6G4 2008-07-24
Inca Accounting & Consulting Inc. 109 Joshua St., Ottawa, ON K1W 0A2 2006-12-01
Lake Alliance Ltd. 13 Inca Road, Toronto, ON M2H 2J4 2002-01-21
Tapis-inca Inc. 11 Chelsea Place, Montreal, QC H3Z 2J9 1982-02-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on INCA HOSPITALITY INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.