CASSIMIRO CONSULTANCY SERVICES CORPORATION

Address:
909-10 Capreol Court, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3

CASSIMIRO CONSULTANCY SERVICES CORPORATION (Corporation# 11510991) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11510991
Business Number 781302732
Corporation Name CASSIMIRO CONSULTANCY SERVICES CORPORATION
Registered Office Address 909-10 Capreol Court
Toronto
ON M5V 4B3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
ANDERSON DE PAULA CASSIMIRO 909-10 CAPREOL COURT, TORONTO ON M5V 4B3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
CASSIMIRO CONSULTANCY SERVICES CORPORATION 2019-07-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 909-10 CAPREOL COURT
City TORONTO
Province ON
Postal Code M5V 4B3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Nofriendsjustfunds Incorporated 905-10 Capreol Court, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2020-05-29
Rocket Doctor Inc. 1015-10 Capreol Crt, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2020-03-26
Vpaths Corporation 10 Caproel Crt Unit 1048, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2019-11-14
Canvas Toronto Inc. 10 Capreol Ct., Unit 355, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2019-05-17
11289454 Canada Corporation 1030-10 Capreol Crt, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2019-03-08
Trufal Techlabs Inc. 917 - 10 Capreol Crt, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2018-09-11
Plush Residence Inc. 751 - 10 Capreol Court, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2018-07-18
Datafinery Consulting Inc. 10 Capreol Crt., Unit 625, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2018-02-14
10617806 Canada Inc. 712-10 Capreol Court, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2018-02-05
Modern Pro Construction Inc. 10 Capreol Court Unit 1027, Toronto, ON M5V 4B3 2016-09-14
Find all corporations in postal code M5V 4B3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
ANDERSON DE PAULA CASSIMIRO 909-10 CAPREOL COURT, TORONTO ON M5V 4B3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City TORONTO
Post Code M5V 4B3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Incollab Consultancy Services Corporation 3302 West 6th Ave, Vancouver, BC V6R 1T1 2008-06-17
Vlogic Consultancy Services Corporation 25 Bay Mills Boulevard, Unit -ph11, Scarborough, ON M1T 3P4 2018-03-25
Bin Consultancy Services Inc. 10 Vitanna Rd., Markham, ON L6C 0J6 2016-08-11
Ved Consultancy Services Inc. 314 Devonian Way, Kanata, ON K2T 0L5 2011-10-20
C9t Consultancy Services Inc. 46 West Cedar Pl Sw, Calgary, AB T3H 5T9 2009-09-15
Dev Consultancy Services Inc. 503 Gristmill Street, Waterloo, ON N2K 0C9 2015-11-11
Arte Consultancy Services Inc. 6211 165 St, Surrey, BC V3S 0Y6 2013-04-15
Elixir Consultancy Services Inc. 227 Borealis Ave, Aurora, ON L4G 7T6 2017-01-12
C&p Consultancy Services Inc. 186 Carlton Road, Markham, ON L3R 3L8 2008-03-16
Varpal Consultancy Services Ltd. 18-60 First Street, Orangeville, ON L9W 2E4 2018-05-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on CASSIMIRO CONSULTANCY SERVICES CORPORATION by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.