11511319 Canada Corp.

Address:
10 Rue De L'escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2

11511319 Canada Corp. (Corporation# 11511319) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11511319
Business Number 782197479
Corporation Name 11511319 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 10 Rue De L'escale
Gatineau
QC J8Z 3R2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
WEIDONG PAN 10 Rue de l'Escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2 QC J8Z 3R2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11511319 Canada Corp. 2019-07-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 10 Rue de l'Escale
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8Z 3R2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
10376167 Canada Inc. 4 Rue De L'escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2 2017-09-01
9602810 Canada Inc. 14, Rue De L'escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2 2016-01-28
Hasnain Innovation Consulting Inc. 9 Rue De L'escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2 2012-12-03
8049807 Canada Inc. 11 Rue De L'escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2 2011-12-09
7930046 Canada Inc. 15, De L'escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2 2011-07-28
Handicapped Scuba Association of Canada 2 Rue De L'escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2 2000-01-24

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9837329 Canada Inc. 305, Rue François-de-lévis, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1A3 2016-07-20
8380686 Canada Inc. 309, Rue François-de-lévis, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1A3 2012-12-17
3898563 Canada Inc. 287 Levis St, Hull, QC J8Z 1A3 2001-05-28
9708782 Canada Inc. 286 Rue François-de Lévis, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1A4 2016-04-13
9548572 Canada Inc. 326, Rue François De Lévis, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1A4 2015-12-14
9276637 Canada Inc. 340, Rue François-de-lévis, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1A4 2015-05-01
7048866 Canada Inc. 320, François De Lévis, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1A4 2008-09-22
4310748 Canada Ltee 340 Rue Francois-levis, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1A4 2005-06-23
6187013 Canada Inc. 326 FranÇois De LÉvis, Gatineau, QC J8Z 1A4 2004-01-28
Gestion Sogeco Outaouais Inc. 300 Rue Levis, Hull, QC J8Z 1A4 2002-12-12
Find all corporations in postal code J8Z

Corporation Directors

Name Address
WEIDONG PAN 10 Rue de l'Escale, Gatineau, QC J8Z 3R2 QC J8Z 3R2, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
E & R GLOBAL INC. Weidong Pan 117 WHITE LOTUS CIRCLE, Markham ON L6C 1V8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8Z 3R2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697222 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11511319 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.