EAGLE DE PUNIC INC.

Address:
540 Chemin Vanier, Gatineau, QC J9J 3J1

EAGLE DE PUNIC INC. (Corporation# 11511980) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 11, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11511980
Business Number 782082671
Corporation Name EAGLE DE PUNIC INC.
Registered Office Address 540 Chemin Vanier
Gatineau
QC J9J 3J1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-11
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Abderraouf Ben Zaied 107 Boulevard Louise-Campagna, Gatineau QC J9A 3A6, Canada
Maxime Tremblay 31 Rue de l'Embellie, Gatineau QC J9A 3K5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
EAGLE DE PUNIC INC. 2019-07-11 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-11 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 540 Chemin Vanier
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J9J 3J1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Courchesne-fortin A.-g. Inc. 470, Chemin Vanier, Unité #203, Gatineau, QC J9J 3J1 2015-12-03
4316185 Canada Inc. 470-a Chemin Vanier, Gatineau, QC J9J 3J1 2005-07-12
4255488 Canada Inc. 470, Chemin Vanier, Unité 203, Gatineau, QC J9J 3J1 2004-09-01
C.a.p Compagnie D'arpentage Professionnel Inc. 470 Chemin Vanier, Unité 203, Gatineau, QC J9J 3J1 1987-06-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
4518811 Canada Inc. 34, Rue Des Vieux-moulin, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A1 2009-05-14
BiodiversitÉ Sans FrontiÈres 22 Rue Des Vieux-moulins, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A1 2009-02-02
7727747 Canada Inc. 993-c Wilfred Lavigne Boulevard, Aylmer, QC J9J 0A3 2010-12-15
Canadian Security Alliance Group Inc. 221 Europe Blvd. Unit 3, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A3 2003-11-20
11616285 Canada Inc. 2-195 Boul D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2019-09-09
7315511 Canada Inc. 153 Boul. De L'europe Apt 1, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A5 2010-01-19
Komfi Baby Inc. 2-178 Boulevard D'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2018-02-09
The Grodan Groupe Incorporated 174 De L'europe, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A6 2006-02-17
Super Spring World Enterprises Inc. 189 Rue Pierre Debain, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-11-11
Gestion Immobilière Brennan Inc. B-1025 Boul. Wilfrid-lavigne, Gatineau, QC J9J 0A9 2015-06-09
Find all corporations in postal code J9J

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Abderraouf Ben Zaied 107 Boulevard Louise-Campagna, Gatineau QC J9A 3A6, Canada
Maxime Tremblay 31 Rue de l'Embellie, Gatineau QC J9A 3K5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
9054987 CANADA INC. Abderraouf Ben Zaied 107, rue Louise-Campagna, Gatineau QC J9A 3A6, Canada
8350035 Canada Inc. Abderraouf Ben Zaied 107 Des Grives, Gatineau QC J9A 3A6, Canada
TRAVVEX CANADA LTEE MAXIME TREMBLAY 8255 Boulevard Leduc, Suite 214, Brossard QC J4Y 3H6, Canada
6592392 CANADA INC. MAXIME TREMBLAY 31 DE L'EMBELLIE, GATINEAU QC J9A 3K5, Canada
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LAC ST JEAN EST MAXIME TREMBLAY 1934 RUE DAVIS, JONQUIÈRE QC G7S 3B6, Canada
Regroupement FMQC.CA Maxime Tremblay 5777 10e Ave, Montreal QC H1Y 2H3, Canada
TREMBLAY WORLDWIDE CORPORATION MAXIME TREMBLAY 91 RUE LUC, SAINT-JEAN SUR RICHELIEU QC J2X 5G8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J9J 3J1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Eagle Lake Community Church 2605 Eagle Lake Road, Eagle Lake, ON K0M 1M0 2018-08-28
Eagle Paper Products Inc. 2100 Remembrance, Lachine, QC H8S 1X3 2002-10-08
Eagle Fabrics Inc. 9445 Jean Pratt, Montreal, QC H4N 2W7 1995-01-06
Outillages Professionnels Eagle Inc. 76, Rue Guertin, App. #2, St-jean-sur-richelieu, QC J2X 5R7 2005-06-09
Eagle Stamp Inc. 1191 Chemin Tour Du Lac, Lac Nomingue, QC J0W 1R0 2005-06-14
Les Systemes D'eau Eagle Inc. 501 Riviere Sud, St-eustache, QC J7R 4K3 2002-09-25
Eagle Owl Holdings Inc. 4400 Autoroute Chomedy, Laval, QC H7R 6E9 2007-01-25
Mit-tig Resources Corporation Eagle Lake Reserve, Po Box 186, Eagle River, ON P0V 1S0 1985-10-07
Rolling Thunder - Atig Inc. 27 Ojibway Drive, Eagle Lake First Nation P.o. Box 175, Eagle River, ON P0V 1S0 2000-08-08
Ecole De Langues Eagle Inc. 176 Gloucester Street, Suite 305, Ottawa, ON K2P 0A6 2013-10-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on EAGLE DE PUNIC INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.