11512218 CANADA INC.

Address:
299 Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7

11512218 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11512218) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11512218
Business Number 782014476
Corporation Name 11512218 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 299 Riversedge Crescent
Ottawa
ON K1V 0Y7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Lubna Abo-Saleh 299 Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa ON K1V 0Y7, Canada
Antoine Azzi 299 Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa ON K1V 0Y7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11512218 CANADA INC. 2019-07-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 299 Riversedge Crescent
City Ottawa
Province ON
Postal Code K1V 0Y7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11757679 Canada Inc. 295 Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2019-11-25
10660949 Canada Inc. 325 Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2018-03-02
Cipher Talent Inc. 325 Riversedge Cres, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2016-02-08
The Odds & Sods Shoppe Inc. 205 Tewsley Drive, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2014-10-23
Int'l Bright Mountain Group (canada) Inc. 308 Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2013-12-11
Pro Care Nanny Agency Inc. 300 Riversedge Cres, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2013-09-06
8096694 Canada Inc. 225 Tewsley Drive, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2012-02-02
7614284 Canada Inc. 217 Tewsley Dr, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2010-07-29
6302815 Canada Limited 2446 Bank Street, Unit 111, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2004-10-27
Enoikio Inc. 315, Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa, ON K1V 0Y7 2018-09-27
Find all corporations in postal code K1V 0Y7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Lubna Abo-Saleh 299 Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa ON K1V 0Y7, Canada
Antoine Azzi 299 Riversedge Crescent, Ottawa ON K1V 0Y7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
MIX-PRODUCTION AGA INC. ANTOINE AZZI App 401-256, rue Sherbrooke Ouest, Montréal QC H2X 1X9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Ottawa
Post Code K1V 0Y7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11512218 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.