APEXLABS NUTRITION INC.

Address:
29, Impasse Des Feuillus, Cantley, QC J8V 0J4

APEXLABS NUTRITION INC. (Corporation# 11512293) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11512293
Business Number 781898671
Corporation Name APEXLABS NUTRITION INC.
Registered Office Address 29, Impasse Des Feuillus
Cantley
QC J8V 0J4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Francis CHOUINARD 29, Impasse des Feuillus, Cantley QC J8V 0J4, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
APEXLABS NUTRITION INC. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 29, Impasse des Feuillus
City Cantley
Province QC
Postal Code J8V 0J4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11519123 Canada Inc. 3, Impasse Des Feuillus, Cantley, QC J8V 0J4 2019-07-16
Quartz Outaouais Inc. 15 Impasse Des Feuillus, Cantley, QC J8V 0J4 2019-05-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8187894 Canada Inc. 42, Rue Port-daniel, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2012-05-08
Développement Papineau-dollard Des Ormeaux Inc. 8 Avenue Des Grands Jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2008-12-11
7066279 Canada Inc. 8, Avenue Des Grands Jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A1 2008-10-23
Dr Redha Haffaf Médecin Inc. 23 Imp. D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2016-03-15
9417702 Canada Inc. 74, Avenue Des Grands-jardins, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2015-08-25
7097549 Canada Inc. 31, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A2 2008-12-22
6878938 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2007-11-23
6878954 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2007-11-23
8941386 Canada Inc. 63, Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A3 2014-07-02
Netstate Inc. 109 Impasse D'anticosti, Gatineau, QC J8V 0A4 2018-01-31
Find all corporations in postal code J8V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Francis CHOUINARD 29, Impasse des Feuillus, Cantley QC J8V 0J4, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
GESTION AUBE LIMITEE Francis Chouinard 285, avenue de la Piscine, Sainte-Perpétue QC G0R 3Z0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Cantley
Post Code J8V 0J4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Explore The Nutrition Matrix Enm Nutrition Inc. 9191 Boulevard Du Centre Hospitalier, Charny, QC G6X 3L9 2002-06-14
Solo Gi Nutrition Inc. C/o Pushor Mitchell LLP, 301-1665 Ellis Street, Kelowna, BC V1Y 2B3
Immuneti Nutrition Inc. 500 Place D'armes, Suite 1800, Montréal, QC H2Y 2W2 2020-04-02
Alo Nutrition International (a.n.i.) Inc. 1255 Peel Street, Suite 1000, Montréal, QC H3B 2T9 2013-07-12
Bsc Animal Nutrition Inc. 475 James Street South, P.o. Box 477, Saint-marys, ON N4X 1B3 1990-11-26
Nutrition Vallee Du Sud Inc. 4040 Masson Street, Montreal, QC H1X 1T8 1986-01-21
Rnp-nutrition Inc. 3850 Jean Talon, Suite 141, Montreal, QC H3R 2G8 2013-12-09
Nutrition Gen-rx Inc. 6672 A Leon Trepanier, Montreal, QC H4K 1J8 1999-01-27
Minaturals Nutrition Inc. 146 Rue Schubert, Dollard-des-ormeaux, QC H9B 2E3 2020-06-16
Canadian Nutrition Society 2175 Sheppard Avenue East, Suite 310, Toronto, ON M2J 1W8 2000-11-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on APEXLABS NUTRITION INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.