Nine Neuf Accounting Professional Corp.

Address:
5182 Heritage Hills Boulevard, Mississauga, ON L5R 2E6

Nine Neuf Accounting Professional Corp. (Corporation# 11512463) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11512463
Business Number 781993472
Corporation Name Nine Neuf Accounting Professional Corp.
Registered Office Address 5182 Heritage Hills Boulevard
Mississauga
ON L5R 2E6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Liping Liu 5182 Heritage Hills Boulevard, Mississauga ON L5R 2E6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Nine Neuf Accounting Professional Corp. 2019-07-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5182 Heritage Hills Boulevard
City Mississauga
Province ON
Postal Code L5R 2E6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
6477691 Canada Inc. 5166 Heritage Hills Blvd., Mississauga, ON L5R 2E6 2005-11-14

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Remarkableme Inc. 308-483 Faith Drive, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A1 2019-06-25
Phk Investments Limited 483 Faith Drive #411, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A1 2017-02-11
4377052 Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
Messer Canada Inc. 5860 Chedworth Way, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A2
Innovate R Technologies Inc. 594 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2020-07-22
12159830 Canada Inc. 588 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2020-06-26
11470736 Canada Inc. 604 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2019-06-18
9324135 Canada Corporation 616 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2015-06-06
3e Pathways Inc. 574 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2014-02-07
My Car Fixer Inc. 564 Orange Walk Crescent, Mississauga, ON L5R 0A3 2011-06-23
Find all corporations in postal code L5R

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Liping Liu 5182 Heritage Hills Boulevard, Mississauga ON L5R 2E6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Mississauga
Post Code L5R 2E6
Category accounting
Category + City accounting + Mississauga

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Enroute Professional Accounting Corp. 53 Emery Hill Blvd, Markham, ON L6C 2T6 2018-12-21
L & R Accounting and Tax Professional Inc. 272 Kimber Cre., Woodbridge, ON L4L 9K2 2015-04-15
Roy Tax & Accounting Professional Corporation 46a Albion Avenue, Toronto, ON M1L 1J6 2013-11-25
Bing Wang Professional Accounting Inc. 39 Briarway Pvt., Ottawa, ON K1Z 1C3 2014-07-01
Trinity Professional Accounting Inc. 97 Secord Street, Pickering, ON L1V 6V6 2012-08-12
Appleby Accounting, Tax and Training Professional Inc. 7108 140 Ave, Edmonton, AB T5C 2M7 2014-06-30
Dwm Accounting Professional Corporation 1030a-28 South Unionville Ave., Markham, ON L3R 4P9 2014-09-11
Netformula Accounting Professional Corporation 91 Paddock Lane, Markham, ON L3P 7S2 2020-06-04
The Association of Professional Accounting & Tax Consultants Inc. 5 Douglas Street, Box #184, Guelph, ON N1H 6J9 1982-12-30
Geoffrey Oliver Accounting Professional Corporation Inc. 532 Niaqunngusiaq, Iqaluit, NU X0A 0H0 2014-06-13

Improve Information

Please provide details on Nine Neuf Accounting Professional Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.