FRANK D'ANGELO MANAGEMENT INC.
GESTION FRANK D'ANGELO INC.

Address:
771 Rue Du Chardonnay, Laval, QC H7A 0C3

FRANK D'ANGELO MANAGEMENT INC. (Corporation# 11513109) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11513109
Business Number 781852272
Corporation Name FRANK D'ANGELO MANAGEMENT INC.
GESTION FRANK D'ANGELO INC.
Registered Office Address 771 Rue Du Chardonnay
Laval
QC H7A 0C3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Frank D'Angelo 771 rue du Chardonnay, Laval QC H7A 0C3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
FRANK D'ANGELO MANAGEMENT INC. 2019-07-12 current
GESTION FRANK D'ANGELO INC. 2019-07-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 771 rue du Chardonnay
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7A 0C3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11745832 Canada Inc. 771 Rue Du Chardonnay, Laval, QC H7A 0C3 2019-11-19
11746332 Canada Inc. 771 Rue Du Chardonnay, Laval, QC H7A 0C3 2019-11-19

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sabrina Coppola Optometriste Inc. 761 Rue Du Chardonnay, Laval, QC H7A 0C3 2012-09-27

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
BÉtonbec Inc. 230 Rue Des Magnolias, Laval, QC H7A 0A3 2014-08-26
Am Resources Corp. 370 Des Magnolias, Laval, QC H7A 0A3 2007-10-24
Gymbuddy Inc. 7081 Rue Du Cabernet, Laval, QC H7A 0A8 2015-09-28
7684380 Canada Inc. 7100 Du Cabernet, Laval, QC H7A 0A8 2010-11-01
7758871 Canada Inc. 7100 Du Cabernet, Laval, QC H7A 0A8 2011-01-23
Wso Services Inc. 7190 Du Merlot, Laval, QC H7A 0A9 2009-07-15
Webtracker Solutions Inc. 7190 Du Merlot, Laval, QC H7A 0A9 2009-07-16
Filehost Management Inc. 7190 Du Merlot, Laval, QC H7A 0A9 2009-07-16
Pfi Fintech Advisor Inc. 7667, Rue Des Cerisiers, Laval, QC H7A 0B1 2017-06-06
7292635 Canada Inc. 8004 Rue Des Chataigniers, Laval, QC H7A 0B6 2009-12-08
Find all corporations in postal code H7A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Frank D'Angelo 771 rue du Chardonnay, Laval QC H7A 0C3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
CANADIAN COURIER AND LOGISTICS ASSOCIATION FRANK D'ANGELO 529 RICHMOND AVE EAST, TORONTO ON M5A 1R4, Canada
11745832 CANADA INC. Frank D'Angelo 771 rue du Chardonnay, Laval QC H7A 0C3, Canada
11746332 CANADA INC. Frank D'Angelo 771 rue du Chardonnay, Laval QC H7A 0C3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7A 0C3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Groupe De Gestion & Investissement Angelo Trimarchi Inc. 4175 Ste-catherine West, Montreal, QC H3Z 3C9 1989-10-26
Angelo Jewellery Mfg. Co. Ltd. 620 Cathcart Street, Room 209, Montreal, QC 1978-01-27
D'angelo Enterprises Inc.. 1509 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 14, Montréal, QC H3G 1M1 2008-06-09
D'angelo Realty Inc. 1509 Sherbrooke Street West, Suite 14, Montréal, QC H3G 1M1 2008-06-11
Vetements De Cuir Angelo Inc. 372 St. Catherine St. West, Suite 230, Montreal, QC 1979-03-22
Gestion Frank Panetta Inc. 11695 Alfred-laurence, App. 2, Montreal, QC H1E 3L6 1993-09-07
Placements Charles D'angelo & Compagnie Ltee. 218 Westminster Avenue, Montreal-west, QC H4X 1Z6 1986-12-12
Investissements Angelo Paladino Inc. 311 Beaubien East, Montreal, QC H2S 1R9 1984-08-01
Societe Angelo Colatosti Inc. 6215 Val Marie, St-leonard, QC H1P 1C9 1976-09-21
Angelo Luzio Ltee 12630 Corbeil St., MontrÉal, QC H1G 3X6 1972-12-15

Improve Information

Please provide details on FRANK D'ANGELO MANAGEMENT INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.