11513800 Canada Incorporated

Address:
132 Hollyberry Trail, Toronto, ON M2H 2P1

11513800 Canada Incorporated (Corporation# 11513800) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 12, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11513800
Business Number 781956479
Corporation Name 11513800 Canada Incorporated
Registered Office Address 132 Hollyberry Trail
Toronto
ON M2H 2P1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-12
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 1

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Abasin Mudiyanselage Anuruddha Bandara Abeysinghe 132 Hollyberry Trail, Toronto ON M2H 2P1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11513800 Canada Incorporated 2019-07-12 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-12 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 132 Hollyberry Trail
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M2H 2P1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Derong Trading Ltd. 156 Hollyberry Trail, Toronto, ON M2H 2P1 2016-08-22
Shogun Imports Inc. 162 Hollyberry Trail, Toronto, ON M2H 2P1 2004-09-29

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mp Edu Match Inc. 22 Queen Magdalene Pl, North York, ON M2H 0A6 2019-03-06
Helping Hand Canada Inc. 22 Queen Magdalene Place, Toronto, ON M2H 0A6 2018-08-28
11967096 Canada Inc. 24 Pineway Boulevard, Toronto, ON M2H 1A1 2020-03-18
Chirpshow Corp. 14 Pineway Blvd., Toronto, ON M2H 1A1 2016-07-14
Dr. Rashin Elahi Dentistry Professional Corporation 44 Pineway Blvd., Toronto, ON M2H 1A1 2016-01-20
D+cephei Design Inc. 34 Pineway Blvd, Toronto, ON M2H 1A1 2009-09-23
Sophie Cao Digital Inc. 131 Pineway Blvd, Toronto, ON M2H 1A9 2016-05-27
Comtwins Inc. 137 Pineway Blvd., North York, ON M2H 1A9 2015-10-23
Goldenage Holdings Inc. 157 Pineway Blvd, Toronto, ON M2H 1A9 2004-12-09
Love and Play Inc. 211 Pineway Blvd, Toronto, ON M2H 1B4 2004-04-01
Find all corporations in postal code M2H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Abasin Mudiyanselage Anuruddha Bandara Abeysinghe 132 Hollyberry Trail, Toronto ON M2H 2P1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M2H 2P1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Integrity Incorporated 777 Bay Street, Suite C208b-314, Toronto, ON M5G 2C8 2003-10-03
Canadian Welding Society Incorporated - 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Garland Motor Sales Incorporated - 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Lords' Own Incorporated 1117 Fair Birch Drive, Mississauga, ON L5H 1M4 2004-03-03
Prostatix Incorporated 436 Alex Doner Drive, Newmarket, ON L3X 1C5 2004-04-05
Alynsoft Incorporated 1332 Morley Boulevard, Ottawa, ON K2C 1R2 2003-06-26
Tooba Incorporated 2383 California Ave., Windsor, ON N9E 4P2 2004-03-26
2havz Incorporated 80 Spruce Street, Aurora, ON L4G 1S1 2004-03-18
Kucha Studio Incorporated Suite 130, 234-5149 Country Hills Blvd Nw, Calgary, AB T3A 5K8 2005-03-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11513800 Canada Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.