Wayvo Inc.

Address:
23 Davidoff Street, Markham, ON L6E 1P6

Wayvo Inc. (Corporation# 11513842) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11513842
Business Number 780981130
Corporation Name Wayvo Inc.
Registered Office Address 23 Davidoff Street
Markham
ON L6E 1P6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Andrew Selvadurai 23 Davidoff Street, Markham ON L6E 1P6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Wayvo Inc. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 23 Davidoff Street
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L6E 1P6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Wonda Business Services Inc. 129 Lampton Cres., Markham, ON L6E 1P6 2016-05-05
Han Cleaning & Maintenance Services Ltd. 26 Davidoff Street, Markham, ON L6E 1P6 2006-05-16

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Shiva4joy Consulting Inc. 135 Stalmaster Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2019-09-09
7920326 Canada Inc. 23 Charing Cross Lane, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2011-07-18
Kikaman Consulting Inc. 1 Charing Cross Lane, Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2008-05-13
Noequivalent Art Ltd. 149 Stalmaster Rd., Markham, ON L6E 0A1 2007-09-12
Virgil's Pharma Depot Inc. 160 Stalmaster Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A2 2020-05-05
8902976 Canada Corporation 144 Stalmaster Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A2 2014-05-29
10882291 Canada Ltd. 54 Solace Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2018-07-11
Impact Steel Buildings Limited 54 Solace Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2013-03-10
11467867 Canada Inc. 54 Solace Rd, Markham, ON L6E 0A3 2019-06-17
Appzoide It Solutions Inc. 47 Solace Road, Markham, ON L6E 0A4 2015-11-03
Find all corporations in postal code L6E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Andrew Selvadurai 23 Davidoff Street, Markham ON L6E 1P6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L6E 1P6

Improve Information

Please provide details on Wayvo Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.