11513915 CANADA CORP.

Address:
185 Royal Crest View Northwest, Calgary, AB T3G 5W4

11513915 CANADA CORP. (Corporation# 11513915) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 13, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11513915
Business Number 781946876
Corporation Name 11513915 CANADA CORP.
Registered Office Address 185 Royal Crest View Northwest
Calgary
AB T3G 5W4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 4

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tim Michael Petrone 40060 retreat road, cochrane AB T4C 1A2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11513915 CANADA CORP. 2019-07-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 185 Royal Crest View Northwest
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T3G 5W4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Xceto Ltd. 9 Royal Ridge Mews, Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 0A1 2017-07-07
9101560 Canada Inc. 69 Royal Ridge Mews Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 0A1 2015-10-23
Nextware Products Inc. 5 Royal Ridge Mews Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 0A1 2006-02-21
Krishcom Ltd. 5 Royal Ridge Mews Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 0A1 2010-09-07
Shipmasters Inc. 5 Royal Ridge Mews Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 0A1 2011-06-03
Hanearin Strategic Inc. 99 Royal Ridge Manor Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 0A2 2014-09-09
Homestoc Inc. 153 Royal Oak Bay Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 0A3 2015-04-13
Highsight Dispensary Ltd. 76 Royal Oak Cape N.w., Calgary, AB T3G 0A5 2018-09-29
Pansophy Consulting Inc. 6 Royal Oak Manor Nw, Calgary, AB T3G 0A6 2018-02-16
Peak - People, Education, and Action for Kenya 409, 60 Royal Oak Plaza N.w., Calgary, AB T3G 0A7 2011-07-20
Find all corporations in postal code T3G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tim Michael Petrone 40060 retreat road, cochrane AB T4C 1A2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T3G 5W4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12
All-canada Arcades Corp. Ltd. 327 Bank Street, Ottawa, ON K2P 1X9 1974-03-11
G. & F. Canada Land Bank Corp. 2 Place Alexis Nihon, Suite 816, Montreal, QC H3Z 3C1 1988-05-04
C.u.r.e. Clean-up & Recovery (canada) Corp.- 1210 Sherbrooke West, 5th Floor, Montreal, QC H3A 1H6 1988-01-12
Canada-afrique Sain Environnement (case), Corp. 226 Brassy Minnow, Nepean, ON K2J 6J8 2016-03-21
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Manulife Investment Management Private Markets (canada) Corp. 200 Bloor Street East, Toronto, ON M4W 1E5 2006-09-29
La Cie De Devises Etrangeres Nationale Commerciale Corp. (canada) Ltee 1240 Peel Street, Montreal, QC H3B 2T6 1977-09-01
Accredited Home Lenders Canada Funding Corp. 100 University Avenue, 8th Floor, South Tower, Toronto, ON M5J 2Y1 2005-06-07

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11513915 CANADA CORP. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.