Super Diamond Fence Company Ltd.

Address:
27 Heatherdale Pl, Hamilton, ON L9C 6K7

Super Diamond Fence Company Ltd. (Corporation# 11514067) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11514067
Business Number 780858734
Corporation Name Super Diamond Fence Company Ltd.
Registered Office Address 27 Heatherdale Pl
Hamilton
ON L9C 6K7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Bo Jiang 27 Heatherdale Pl, Hamilton ON L9C 6K7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Super Diamond Fence Company Ltd. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 27 Heatherdale Pl
City Hamilton
Province ON
Postal Code L9C 6K7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
9168192 Canada Inc. 43 Citino Dr, Hamilton, ON L9C 0A4 2015-01-27
8356220 Canada Inc. 43 Citino Drive, Hamilton, ON L9C 0A4 2012-11-21
Mepecon Energy Solutions Inc. 52 Moonbeam Drive, Hamilton, ON L9C 0A8 2016-08-02
Gs3- Global Student Settling Services Inc. 52 Moonbeam Dr., Hamilton, ON L9C 0A8 2016-07-10
Kakako Solutions Ltd. 114 Waterberry Trail, Hamilton, ON L9C 0B2 2012-09-20
Canadian Turkish Islamic Union 270 Springvalley Cres., Hamilton, ON L9C 0B4 2017-01-02
Turk-can Business Solutions Inc. 270 Springvalley Crescent, Hamilton, ON L9C 0B4 2014-09-07
7546416 Canada Inc. 206 Springvalley Crescent, Hamilton, ON L9C 0B4 2010-05-07
Elite Sport Equipment Inc. 206 Springvalley Crescent, Hamilton, ON L9C 0B4 2010-06-08
Canada-china Agriculture and Food Development Exchange Centre Inc. 246 Brigadoon Dr., Hamilton, ON L9C 0B5 2008-03-20
Find all corporations in postal code L9C

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Bo Jiang 27 Heatherdale Pl, Hamilton ON L9C 6K7, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
7750366 CANADA INC. bo jiang 136 Bridle Park Dr, Kanata ON K2M 2X9, Canada
Merlin TV Inc. Bo Jiang 98 Rue Maucaillou, Gatineau QC J9H 7R4, Canada
9486526 CANADA INC. Bo Jiang 5060 Rugby Street, Burnaby BC V5E 2M8, Canada
BRM Technologies Inc. Bo Jiang 98 Rue De Maucaillou, Gatineau QC J9H 7R4, Canada
10819441 CANADA CORP. BO JIANG 27 HEATHERDALE PLACE, HAMILTON ON L9C 6K7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Hamilton
Post Code L9C 6K7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Super Boxing League Inc. 43 Black Diamond Crescent, Brampton, ON L6X 1A2 2018-07-23
Great North Fence Company Inc. 53 Grand Oak Drive, Richmond Hill, ON L4E 4A2 2016-02-08
Canadian Gold & Diamond Company Ltd. 1370, Coldstream Dr, Oshawa, ON L1K 0B5 2019-06-07
The Great Northern Diamond Company Inc. 350 7th Avenue S.w., #1400, Calgary, AB T2P 3N9 2002-09-24
Diamond Rum Company Limited 300 The East Mall, Islington, ON M9B 6B7 1976-05-10
Continental Diamond Drilling Company Limited 1156 Lariviere Street, P.o.box 250, Rouyn, QC J9X 5C3 1928-01-09
Saratoga Diamond Exploration Company, Ltd. 1 Place Ville-marie, Suite 3900, Montreal, QC H3B 4M7 2006-09-15
Super P Foods Inc. 760 Cremazie Ouest, Montreal, QC H3N 1A2 1993-07-05
Super Colle Inc. 755 Boul Lebeau, St-laurent, QC H4N 1S5 1988-11-15
M.j. Super Bridges Ltd. 5508 Rue Bourbonniere, Montreal, QC 1972-12-05

Improve Information

Please provide details on Super Diamond Fence Company Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.