11514342 CANADA INC.

Address:
92-175 Ave Des Jonquilles, Gatineau, QC J9A 2L3

11514342 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11514342) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 13, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11514342
Business Number 781931472
Corporation Name 11514342 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 92-175 Ave Des Jonquilles
Gatineau
QC J9A 2L3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-13
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 2 - 2

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Tanya Loosli 92-175 Ave des Jonquilles, Gatineau QC J9A 2L3, Canada
Eric Uyeyama 507-340 Centrum Blvd, Orleans ON K1E 3W1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11514342 CANADA INC. 2019-07-13 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-13 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 92-175 Ave des Jonquilles
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J9A 2L3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Kainos Solutions Inc. 175 Avenue Des Jonquilles #94, Gatineau, QC J9A 2L3 2013-06-10
3859932 Canada Inc. 90 - 175 Des Jonquilles, Hull, QC J9A 2L3 2001-02-02

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Just Capital Consulting Inc. 325 Blvd Des Grives Apt. 1, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A1 2019-08-22
12116502 Canada Inc. 388 Boulevard Des Grives, Apt 2, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A2 2020-06-23
Expertise, Vision & Innovation Poulin Inc. 3-355 Boulevard Des Grives, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A2 2007-03-13
Pharmacie Louise Grégoire Inc. 100-195, Rue De L'atmosphère, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A3 2014-05-23
Centre Dentaire Vadeboncoeur Et AssociÉs Inc. 195, Rue De L'atmosphère, Bureau 200, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A3 2011-04-12
Centre SantÉ Pour Femmes GaÏa Inc. 195 Rue Atmosphere, Bureau 106, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A3 2009-08-28
Centre De Soins Et De Prélèvements Itss Du Plateau Inc. 195 Rue De L'atmosphere, Suite 200, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A3 2009-05-19
Les Laboratoires D'alicaments Malo - Canada (llalicam-malo) Inc. 1-62 Rue Du Zenith, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A4 2014-10-27
8940037 Canada Inc. 48 Rue Du Zenith, Apartment 2, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A4 2014-06-30
Niir Technologies Inc. 324 Boulevard Des Grives Apt 3, Gatineau, QC J9A 0A5 2018-02-06
Find all corporations in postal code J9A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Tanya Loosli 92-175 Ave des Jonquilles, Gatineau QC J9A 2L3, Canada
Eric Uyeyama 507-340 Centrum Blvd, Orleans ON K1E 3W1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J9A 2L3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11514342 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.