11514849 Canada Corp.

Address:
8 Glen Watford Dr. Unit 30, Scarborough, ON M1S 2C1

11514849 Canada Corp. (Corporation# 11514849) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11514849
Business Number 780827739
Corporation Name 11514849 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 8 Glen Watford Dr. Unit 30
Scarborough
ON M1S 2C1
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Bin Liu 8 Glen Watford Dr. Unit 30, Scarborough ON M1S 2C1, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11514849 Canada Corp. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8 Glen Watford Dr. Unit 30
City Scarborough
Province ON
Postal Code M1S 2C1
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11484117 Canada Inc. Unit F8, 8 Glen Watford Dr, Scarborough, ON M1S 2C1 2019-06-25
11475223 Canada Inc. F7-8 Glen Watford Drive, Scarborough, ON M1S 2C1 2019-06-20
11061607 Canada Inc. 8 Glen Watford Dr #30, Scarborough, ON M1S 2C1 2019-01-01
10694029 Canada Ltd. 8 Glen Watford Dr F8, Scarborough, ON M1S 2C1 2018-03-21
10672807 Canada Inc. M10-181,8 Glen Watford Drive, Toronto, ON M1S 2C1 2018-03-08
1st Financial Lending Inc. 31-8 Glen Watford Dr, Toronto, ON M1S 2C1 2018-02-28
Elegance Massage & Physio Clinic Inc. 8 Glen Watfort Drive Unit 12, Scarborough, ON M1S 2C1 2017-11-06
10053538 Canada Inc. 8 Glen Watford Dr.-m10, Toronto, ON M1S 2C1 2017-01-09
10030082 Canada Inc. G16-8 Glen Watford Drive, Scarborough, ON M1S 2C1 2016-12-20
9882502 Canada Inc. M10-8 Glen Watford Dr., Toronto, ON M1S 2C1 2016-08-25
Find all corporations in postal code M1S 2C1

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Bin Liu 8 Glen Watford Dr. Unit 30, Scarborough ON M1S 2C1, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11587242 CANADA INC. BIN LIU 27 Yvonne Avenue, Toronto ON M3L 1C8, Canada
6768431 CANADA INC. BIN LIU 270 PORT ROYAL TRAIL, TORONTO ON M1V 2K4, Canada
6478441 CANADA INC. BIN LIU 1896 BOUGH BEECHES BLVD., MISSISSAUGA ON L4W 2J7, Canada
OhNet Telecom Inc. Bin Liu 270, Port Royal Trail, Scarborough ON M1V 2K4, Canada
9357262 CANADA CORP. BIN LIU 14 Woodbine Place, Oshawa ON L1L 1C6, Canada
7928173 CANADA INC. Bin Liu 270 Port Royal Trail, Scarborough ON M1V 2K4, Canada
CANADA J.H FAMILY VACATION LTD. BIN LIU 1659 Cunningham Way Southwest, Edmonton AB T6W 0V8, Canada
10283886 CANADA INC. BIN LIU 14 Woodbine Place, Oshawa ON L1L 1C6, Canada
10288497 CANADA CORP. BIN LIU 14 Woodbine Place, Oshawa ON L1L 1C6, Canada
7216815 CANADA INC. BIN LIU 119, SPRING GARDEN AVENUE, TORONTO ON M2N 7B7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Scarborough
Post Code M1S 2C1

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697222 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11514849 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.