Scaffold Caddy Inc.

Address:
1157 Sparrow Lake Route D, Rr 2, Kilworthy, ON P0E 1G0

Scaffold Caddy Inc. (Corporation# 11514890) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11514890
Business Number 781513874
Corporation Name Scaffold Caddy Inc.
Registered Office Address 1157 Sparrow Lake Route D, Rr 2
Kilworthy
ON P0E 1G0
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Robert Rowsome 1157 Sparrow Lake Route D, RR 2, Kilworthy ON P0E 1G0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Scaffold Caddy Inc. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1157 Sparrow Lake Route D, RR 2
City Kilworthy
Province ON
Postal Code P0E 1G0
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11718967 Canada Inc. 1553 Kilworthy Road, Gravenhurst, ON P0E 1G0 2019-11-04
Dan Arseneau Contracting Inc. 1250 Kilworthy Road, Kilworthy, ON P0E 1G0 2019-07-13
Southwood Sand and Gravel Limited 3119 Southwood Road, Kilworthy, ON P0E 1G0 2019-05-29
One Time Rebar Inc. 1049 Tower Crescent, Gravenhurst Kilworthy, ON P0E 1G0 2019-01-10
11180746 Canada Inc. 1825 Hwy 11, Rr 2, Kilworthy, ON P0E 1G0 2019-01-07
Superior Dock and Marine Inc. 1660 Highway 11, Gravenhurst, ON P0E 1G0 2019-01-01
Ozaero Custom Designs Corp. 1350 Kilworthy Road, Gravenhurst, ON P0E 1G0 2018-08-14
Gbh Roofing Inc. 1337 Highway 11 South, Kilworthy, ON P0E 1G0 2017-11-28
Eighty-eight Acres Inc. 2017 Southwood Road, Kilworthy, ON P0E 1G0 2017-07-28
Leslie Gorog Transport Inc. 45-1701 Highway 11 S, Kilworthy, ON P0E 1G0 2017-05-03
Find all corporations in postal code P0E 1G0

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Robert Rowsome 1157 Sparrow Lake Route D, RR 2, Kilworthy ON P0E 1G0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Kilworthy
Post Code P0E 1G0

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Systemes Caddy Inc. 4032 Grande Allee, St-hubert, QC J4T 2W2 1999-12-01
R Et D Caddy Inc. 128, Rue Nantes, Sainte-julie, QC J3E 3E1 2011-09-01
Woy Inc. 16 Caddy Drive, Toronto, ON M1G 2G1 2013-01-11
Varwel Holdings Ltd. 911 Caddy Dr., Cobourg, ON K9A 0B2 2015-06-27
Par Caddy Canada Inc. 63 Willow Drive, Barrie, ON L4N 0E4 2008-09-15
J Caddy Transportation Inc. 136 Treeline Blvd, Brampton, ON L6P 1C9 2018-09-24
Cuisine Caddy Inc. 1580 Rue Provinciale, Quebec, QC G1N 4A2 1985-03-25
Caddy Cab Holdings Ltd. 49 Aintree Place, Kanata, ON K2M 2G6 1995-05-09
Global Wrap Scaffold Inc. 32 Walden Mount Se, Calgary, AB T2Z 0Z9 2018-11-22
Sun Caddy Canada Inc. 1870 Albert Street, 180, Regina, SK S4P 4B7 2002-03-18

Improve Information

Please provide details on Scaffold Caddy Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.