11514938 Canada Inc.

Address:
622 174 Street Southwest, Edmonton, AB T6W 2A8

11514938 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11514938) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11514938
Business Number 781100136
Corporation Name 11514938 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 622 174 Street Southwest
Edmonton
AB T6W 2A8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Borys Gurodetskyy 622 174 Street Southwest, Edmonton AB T6W 2A8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11514938 Canada Inc. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 622 174 Street Southwest
City Edmonton
Province AB
Postal Code T6W 2A8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ruminarilive Arts Inc. 17310 6a Avenue Southwest, Edmonton, AB T6W 2A8 2017-07-10
Ngent Solutions Corporation 17306 6a Ave Sw, Edmonton, AB T6W 2A8 2016-04-07
8681171 Canada Ltd. 17346 6a Avenue, Edmonton, AB T6W 2A8 2013-11-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Dreamz Cube Creations Inc. 2020 124street, Edmonton, AB T6W 0A1 2016-01-28
Price Bidline Inc. 1920 125 Street Sw, Edmonton, AB T6W 0A4 2013-01-31
Worldsoft Inc. 1920 125 Street Sw, Edmonton, AB T6W 0A4 2017-06-05
7048971 Canada Inc. 2028 - 126 St S.w., Edmonton, AB T6W 0A5 2008-09-22
Ardia Business Corp. 1904, 126 Street, Sw, Edmonton, AB T6W 0A5 2015-02-07
Pipio Inc. 1945 120a St Sw, Edmonton, AB T6W 0A8 2014-03-01
Tricona Services Ltd. 12043 20 Ave Sw, Edmonton, AB T6W 0A8
Syncor Innovations Limited 1723 Melrose Cresent, Edmonton, AB T6W 0B2 2007-08-23
Aec Point Cloud Consulting Limited #306-646 Mcallister Loop, Edmonton, AB T6W 0B5 2011-02-19
Kathy Fitzgerald Consulting Incorporated 404, 1320 Rutherford Road Sw, Edmonton, AB T6W 0B6 2015-01-09
Find all corporations in postal code T6W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Borys Gurodetskyy 622 174 Street Southwest, Edmonton AB T6W 2A8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Edmonton
Post Code T6W 2A8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11514938 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.