11515101 CANADA INC.

Address:
39 Bankveiw Circle, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6S6

11515101 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11515101) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11515101
Business Number 781756473
Corporation Name 11515101 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 39 Bankveiw Circle
Etobicoke
ON M9W 6S6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MANDEEP SINGH 39 BANKVIEW CIRCLE, ETOBICOKE ON M9W 6S6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11515101 CANADA INC. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 39 BANKVEIW CIRCLE
City ETOBICOKE
Province ON
Postal Code M9W 6S6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11903691 Canada Limited 12 Bankview Circle, Toronto, ON M9W 6S6 2020-02-13
11445278 Canada Inc. 45 Bankview Circle, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6S6 2019-06-03
10349879 Canada Inc. 41 Bankview Circle, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6S6 2017-08-02
Moore's Diamond Inc. 31 Bankview Cir, Toronto, ON M9W 6S6 2016-07-18
9681159 Canada Inc. 19 Bank View Cir. Bsmt, Etobicoke, ON M9W 6S6 2016-03-23
Sarab Kar Sewa 43 Bankview Circle, Toronto, ON M9W 6S6 2015-09-18
Healtheye Public Health Research Consultants Inc. 37 Bankview Circle, Toronto, ON M9W 6S6 2014-02-27
Rajeev Logistics Inc. 24 Bankview Circle, Toronto, ON M9W 6S6 2012-08-27
Full Figured Fashionista Inc. 16 Bankview Circle, Toronto, ON M9W 6S6 2012-06-06
Six6six Productions Inc. 29 Bankview Circle, Toronto, ON M9W 6S6 2011-08-18
Find all corporations in postal code M9W 6S6

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MANDEEP SINGH 39 BANKVIEW CIRCLE, ETOBICOKE ON M9W 6S6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
12087022 CANADA INC. MANDEEP SINGH 43 Todd Street, Cambridge ON N1R 1G6, Canada
12084252 Canada Inc. MANDEEP SINGH 7467 Sigsbee Drive, Mississauga ON L4T 3S5, Canada
11948580 Canada Inc. Mandeep Singh 133 Fanshawe Drive, Brampton ON L6Z 1B1, Canada
11968661 Canada Inc. Mandeep Singh 801-15 Kennedy Drive, Dartmouth NS B2X 1N7, Canada
11720538 CANADA INC. MANDEEP SINGH 36 CANDY CRECENT, BRAMPTON ON L6X 3Z7, Canada
7053436 CANADA INC. MANDEEP SINGH 7789 AVE QUERBES, MONTREAL QC H3N 2B9, Canada
The Calgary Board of Trade MANDEEP SINGH 850 2ND ST SW, SUITE 700, CALGARY AB T2P 0R8, Canada
7863748 CANADA INC. Mandeep Singh 22 CAMSTON ROAD, BRAMPTON ON L6P 4J8, Canada
9676643 Canada Inc. Mandeep Singh 67 Albert Street, Cambridge ON N1R 3N1, Canada
OCCAM ACADEMIC PRESS LTD. MANDEEP SINGH 3533 DERRY ROAD EAST, MISSISSAUGA ON L4T 1B1, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City ETOBICOKE
Post Code M9W 6S6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11515101 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.