TACONX Incorporated

Address:
6579 15th Side Road, Milton, ON L9T 2X7

TACONX Incorporated (Corporation# 11515136) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11515136
Business Number 781726674
Corporation Name TACONX Incorporated
Registered Office Address 6579 15th Side Road
Milton
ON L9T 2X7
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 9

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Stephen Ng Qui Sang 6579 15th Side Road, Milton ON L9T 2X7, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
TACONX Incorporated 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 6579 15th Side Road
City Milton
Province ON
Postal Code L9T 2X7
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pjbelshaw Holdings Inc. 9317 Regional Road 25, Milton, ON L9T 2X7 2020-06-12
Thesix Cannabis Corporation 7880 15 Side Road, Milton, ON L9T 2X7 2019-01-03
Sauble Music Inc. 10632 Fifth Line Nassagaweya, Rockwood, ON L9T 2X7 2018-11-21
10253723 Canada Inc. 9315 Tremaine Road, Milton, ON L9T 2X7 2017-05-27
10047619 Canada Inc. 1380 Main Street Suite 202, Milton, ON L9T 2X7 2017-01-04
Whatever Makes You Happy Inc. 9870 Regional Road 25, Milton, ON L9T 2X7 2016-01-12
9409220 Canada Inc. 8420 Regional Road 25, Milton, ON L9T 2X7 2015-08-19
8959617 Canada Inc. 9020 Tremaine Road, Milton, ON L9T 2X7 2014-07-21
Mcci Snow and Landscape Division Inc. 7383 5 Side Road, Halton Hills, ON L9T 2X7 2014-03-22
Redhill Community Exchange 8750 Regional Road 25, Milton, ON L9T 2X7 2014-02-21
Find all corporations in postal code L9T 2X7

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Stephen Ng Qui Sang 6579 15th Side Road, Milton ON L9T 2X7, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Milton
Post Code L9T 2X7

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Societe Canadienne De La Soudure Incorporated 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Integrity Incorporated 155 Dalhousie Street, Ste. 701, Toronto, ON M5B 2P7 2003-10-03
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Tri Fit Incorporated 333 Bay Street, 15th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 2S8
Les Ventes Des Automobiles Garland Incorporated 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Mediaspark Incorporated 55 Townsend Street, 2nd Floor, Sydney, NS B1P 5C6
Wyvern Incorporated 11135 83 Avenue Nw, Suite 1101a, Edmonton, AB T6G 2C6
E-academy Incorporated 987a Wellington Street, Suite 301, Ottawa, ON K1Y 2Y1
Lords' Own Incorporated 350 Webb Drive #2110, Mississauga, ON L5B 3W4 2004-03-03
Aya Payments Incorporated 8 Wimbleton Crescent, Toronto, ON M9A 3X6

Improve Information

Please provide details on TACONX Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.