Creator's Concrete Solutions Ltd.

Address:
36014 Rd39e, Rm of St.anne, MB R5G 1N4

Creator's Concrete Solutions Ltd. (Corporation# 11515179) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11515179
Business Number 780798138
Corporation Name Creator's Concrete Solutions Ltd.
Registered Office Address 36014 Rd39e
Rm of St.anne
MB R5G 1N4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Harry Wiebe 36014 Rd. 39E, RM of St. Anne MB R0A 0W0, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Creator's Concrete Solutions Ltd. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-11-15 Amendment / Modification Directors Limits Changed.
Section: 178
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 36014 Rd39e
City RM of St.Anne
Province MB
Postal Code R5G 1N4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Clearspring Homes Ltd. Whitby Cresent, Steinbach, MB R5G 0A1 2011-11-09
Leaps and Bounds Staffing Inc. 44 Cutlass Drive, Steinbach, MB R5G 0A6 2019-07-17
7820178 Canada Ltd. #12, 350 Stone Bridge Crossing, Steinbach, MB R5G 0B2 2011-03-30
Parambraich Canada Ltd. 304-75 Parkview Cres, Winnipeg, MB R5G 0B7 2020-03-25
7259042 Canada Inc. 20 Ashford Lane, Steinbach, MB R5G 0C1 2009-10-14
Cafe Teraron Inc. 276 Elm Avenue, Steinbach, MB R5G 0E3 2018-11-22
Flux Aeterna Inc. 572 Wilson Street, Steinbach, MB R5G 0J6 2011-04-24
Chase Liberty Inc. 13-102, Brandt St., Steinbach, MB R5G 0P7 2013-10-10
Ases Drywall Ltd. 26 Lyndhurst Gate, Steinbach, MB R5G 0S5 2012-09-01
Shag To Chic Incorporated 232 Reimer Avenue, Steinbach, MB R5G 0T5 2016-10-12
Find all corporations in postal code R5G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Harry Wiebe 36014 Rd. 39E, RM of St. Anne MB R0A 0W0, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City RM of St.Anne
Post Code R5G 1N4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Solutions Pour Béton Seskal Inc. 103-2620, Avenue Dalton, Québec, QC G1P 3S4 2015-04-10
Grexton Concrete Solutions Inc. Rr 3, P.o. Box 108, Dalkeith, ON K0B 1E0 1998-09-23
Manicured Concrete Solutions Inc. 11017 - 131 Street, Edmonton, AB T5M 1B9 2014-09-09
Concrete Business Solutions Inc. 3200, 10180 101 Street, Edmonton, AB T5J 3W8 2010-05-21
Connect Concrete Solutions Incorporated 2689a Eglinton Ave E, Toronto, ON M1K 2S2 2019-03-01
Concrete Solutions (canada) Ultra Surface Products & Systems Inc. 10 Roehampton Crescent, Brampton, ON L6Y 2R4 1997-06-23
Creator Sqr Inc. 2383 Rue Cuvillier, Montréal, QC H1W 3A8 2017-05-01
Beyond The Creator's Bud Inc. 190 Lansdowne Street, Sudbury, ON P3C 4M2 2019-01-21
Creator Toronto Inc. 755 Brimley Road, Scarborough, ON M1J 1C5 2018-07-09
Creator Fuel Inc. 4565 Miller, Montreal, QC H3W 2E4 2014-06-26

Improve Information

Please provide details on Creator's Concrete Solutions Ltd. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.