Polynix Tech Limited

Address:
5248 Inverness Street, Vancouver, BC V5W 3N8

Polynix Tech Limited (Corporation# 11515268) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11515268
Business Number 781716279
Corporation Name Polynix Tech Limited
Registered Office Address 5248 Inverness Street
Vancouver
BC V5W 3N8
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Mohammad Sadegh Ahmadyani 5248 Inverness Street, Vancouver BC V5W 3N8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Polynix Tech Limited 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5248 Inverness Street
City Vancouver
Province BC
Postal Code V5W 3N8
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Pedorifamp Health Science Inc. 5248 Inverness Strett, Vancouver, BC V5W 3N8 2018-10-01

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Jarlist 630-6362 Fraser Street, Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2020-05-27
Ads Global Solutions Ltd. #275 - 6362 Fraser St, Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2020-04-22
Exeliq Consulting Inc. 461 - 6362 Fraser Street, Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2019-06-24
Coast To Coast Professional Consulting Inc. 300-6362 Fraser Street, Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2016-11-04
Niveniun Inc. 340 - 6362 Fraser St, Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2014-07-08
Fresh Quirk Communication Innovation Ltd. 6362 Fraser St, Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2013-03-07
8290598 Canada Inc. 6362 Fraser Street, Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2012-09-06
Canadian Foreclosure Rescue Team Inc. 475 - 6362 Fraser St., Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2009-07-03
Coast To Coast Property Management Ltd. 300-6362 Fraser Street, Vancouver, BC V5W 0A1 2020-06-03
New Mechanics Inc. 331 E35th Ave, Vancouver, BC V5W 1A7 2007-04-26
Find all corporations in postal code V5W

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Mohammad Sadegh Ahmadyani 5248 Inverness Street, Vancouver BC V5W 3N8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Vancouver
Post Code V5W 3N8

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
U-tech Limitee 22 Martin St, Valleyfield, QC J6S 4C6 1969-11-17
Premier Tech Digital Limited 1 Avenue Premier, Campus Premier Tech, Rivière-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1 2017-03-06
Premier Tech Technologies LimitÉe 1 Avenue Premier, Campus Premier Tech, Riviere-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1
Tech-met Canada Limitee 80 Milner Avenue, Unit 9, Scarborough, ON M1S 3P8 1974-09-27
Plus Tech Technologies LimitÉe 518 Rue Saint - Pierre, Riviere-du-loup, QC G5R 3T7 2018-12-31
Tech-met Canada Limitee 9999 Highway 48, Markham, ON L3P 3J3
Va Tech Transformateurs Ferranti-packard Limitée 10 Carlson Court, 200, Rexdale, ON M9W 6L2
Premier Tech Technologies Limitée 454 Chemin Temiscouata, Riviere-du-loup, QC G5R 4C9 1989-02-10
Societe Upsilon De Commerce International Tech (suci Tech) Inc. 1717 Rene Levesque Est, Suite 228, Montreal, QC H2L 4T3 1997-11-19
Premier Tech LtÉe 1 Avenue Premier, (campus Premier Tech), Rivière-du-loup, QC G5R 6C1

Improve Information

Please provide details on Polynix Tech Limited by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.