11515489 Canada Inc.

Address:
312 Carrington Cir Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0Y6

11515489 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11515489) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11515489
Business Number 781014535
Corporation Name 11515489 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 312 Carrington Cir Nw
Calgary
AB T3P 0Y6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MUDDASSAR MANNAN 312 CARRINGTON CIR NW, CALGARY AB T3P 0Y6, Canada
ZUBAIR AHMAD JUNJUA 312 CARRINGTON CIR NW, CALGARY AB T3P 0Y6, Canada
FARAZ AHMED NAVEED 312 CARRINGTON CIR NW, CALGARY AB T3P 0Y6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11515489 Canada Inc. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 312 CARRINGTON CIR NW
City CALGARY
Province AB
Postal Code T3P 0Y6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fairmont Insurance Agency Ltd. 57 Carrington Cir Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0Y6 2020-01-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Canadian Association of Osteopathic Therapists #107, 12018 Symons Valley Road Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0A3 2018-06-28
Go4ethnic Global Trading Inc. 373 Evanspark Circle Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0A7 2018-02-15
9543783 Canada Inc. 158 Evansford Circle Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0A9 2015-12-09
Iuic International Trading Ltd. 40 Evansfield Gardens Northwest, Calgary, AB T3P 0B1 2019-03-23
11256432 Canada Inc. 71 Evanscrest Way Northwest, Calgary, AB T3P 0B1 2019-02-18
Aspen and Elm Developments Inc. 136 Evansglen Close Northwest, Calgary, AB T3P 0B1 2018-09-19
Joint Infotech Ltd. 40 Evansdale Common Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0B1 2011-01-01
Wiscount Corporation 76 Evanspark Circle Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0B4 2019-12-11
Mousetracks Inc. 115 Evanspark Terrace Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0B5 2000-03-14
7260148 Canada Corp. 122, 300 Evanscreek Court Nw, Calgary, AB T3P 0B6 2009-10-15
Find all corporations in postal code T3P

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MUDDASSAR MANNAN 312 CARRINGTON CIR NW, CALGARY AB T3P 0Y6, Canada
ZUBAIR AHMAD JUNJUA 312 CARRINGTON CIR NW, CALGARY AB T3P 0Y6, Canada
FARAZ AHMED NAVEED 312 CARRINGTON CIR NW, CALGARY AB T3P 0Y6, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11455338 CANADA INC. ZUBAIR AHMAD JUNJUA 27 Seclusion Crescent, Brampton ON L6R 1L5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City CALGARY
Post Code T3P 0Y6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11515489 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.