11516345 Canada Inc.

Address:
67, Boulevard Saint-raymond, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1S3

11516345 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11516345) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11516345
Business Number 780782736
Corporation Name 11516345 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 67, Boulevard Saint-raymond
Gatineau
QC J8Y 1S3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Inactive - Amalgamated / Inactif - Fusionnée
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Bozenna BORKOWSKA SKORA 56, rue de Bouchette, Cantley QC J8V 3L8, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11516345 Canada Inc. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Corporations with the same name

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11516345 Canada Inc. 67, Boul. Saint-raymond, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1S3

Office Location

Address 67, boulevard Saint-Raymond
City Gatineau
Province QC
Postal Code J8Y 1S3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11642049 Canada Inc. 67 Boulevard Saint-raymond, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1S3 2019-09-23
11516345 Canada Inc. 67, Boul. Saint-raymond, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1S3

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Maman Kangourou Inc. 103, Rue Crémazie, Gatineau, QC J8Y 0A2
Frédéric Barrette-pellerin Médecin Inc. 165, Boulevard Saint-raymond, Gatineau, QC J8Y 0A7 2018-04-26
Le C-centre Inc. 165 Boulevard Saint-raymond Local 211, Gatineau, QC J8Y 0A7 2017-01-11
6008275 Canada Inc. 211 - 165 Boul. St-raymond, Gatineau, QC J8Y 0A7
3899721 Canada Inc. 148, Des Bouleaux, Hull, QC J8Y 1A1 2001-05-22
Power Zap Electric Corporation 18 Rue Jolicoeur, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1A4 2007-06-15
4014006 Canada Inc. 16, Rue Jolicoeur, Hull, QC J8Y 1A4 2002-02-14
10477567 Canada Inc. 26 Rue Jolicoeur, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1A5 2017-11-02
11317598 Canada Inc. 87 Jolicoeur, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1A8 2019-05-23
Studio De CinÉma Normand GrÉgoire Inc. 67, Rue Jolicoeur, Gatineau, QC J8Y 1A8 1988-01-29
Find all corporations in postal code J8Y

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Bozenna BORKOWSKA SKORA 56, rue de Bouchette, Cantley QC J8V 3L8, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Gatineau
Post Code J8Y 1S3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11516345 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.