11516795 CANADA INC.

Address:
474 Regal Park Northeast, Calgary, AB T2E 0S6

11516795 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11516795) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11516795
Business Number 781658679
Corporation Name 11516795 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 474 Regal Park Northeast
Calgary
AB T2E 0S6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Dissolution Date 2019-08-02
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Ariel Luis Espinosa 474 Regal Park Northeast, Calgary AB T2E 0S6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11516795 CANADA INC. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-08-02 Dissolution Section: 210(2)
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 474 Regal Park Northeast
City Calgary
Province AB
Postal Code T2E 0S6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Moraine Consulting Inc. 523 Regal Park Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0S6 2020-05-07
G Mitch Tennis Inc. 681 Regal Pk Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0S6 2016-08-09
Das Wirtshaus Inc. 311 Regal Park Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0S6 2015-07-17
Crowshoe Consulting Inc. 552 Regal Park Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0S6 2004-01-09

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Gaybraham Incorporated #2-1036 Centre Avenue Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0A2 2016-03-21
Hexoticode Inc. 647 1 Ave N.e., Suite 212, Calgary, AB T2E 0B5 2019-04-24
Welist Realty Inc. 618 - 1st Avenue N.e., Calgary, AB T2E 0B6 2010-04-15
Sycon Properties Inc. 616 1st Avenue Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0B6 2003-04-11
Contour Surveys Inc. 616 1st Avenue N.e., Calgary, AB T2E 0B6 2002-05-29
The Property Doctor Renovation and Repair Services Inc. 906 - 110 1st Ave Ne, Calgary, AB T2E 0C5 2014-02-22
Empower Insights Incorporated 1105 Drury Avenue Northeast, Calgary, AB T2E 0C7 2020-01-08
Pete James Marketing Inc. 301, 354 2nd Ave N.e., Calgary, AB T2E 0E4 2008-06-15
Atlanticfusion Inc. 325 2nd Ave Ne, Suite 305, Calgary, AB T2E 0E5 2006-06-08
Afrihili Smockwear Inc. 417 2nd Ave Ne, Suite 13, Calgary, AB T2E 0E7 2017-02-15
Find all corporations in postal code T2E

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Ariel Luis Espinosa 474 Regal Park Northeast, Calgary AB T2E 0S6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Calgary
Post Code T2E 0S6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11516795 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.