GM SPRINT INTERNATIONAL INC.

Address:
1004-2323 Confederation Pkwy, Mississauga, ON L5B 1R6

GM SPRINT INTERNATIONAL INC. (Corporation# 11517198) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517198
Business Number 780695938
Corporation Name GM SPRINT INTERNATIONAL INC.
Registered Office Address 1004-2323 Confederation Pkwy
Mississauga
ON L5B 1R6
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
JASMAN SETHI 1004-2323 CONFEDERATION PKWY, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 1R6, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
GM SPRINT INTERNATIONAL INC. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1004-2323 CONFEDERATION PKWY
City MISSISSAUGA
Province ON
Postal Code L5B 1R6
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
12052466 Canada Corp. 2323 Confederation Parkway, Apt 803, Mississauga, ON L5B 1R6 2020-05-11
9714839 Canada Inc. 1405 - 2123 Confederation Pkwy, Mississauga, ON L5B 1R6 2016-04-18
King's Ransom Apparel Inc. 2323 Confederation Parkway, 306, Mississauga, ON L5B 1R6 2020-06-15

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Path Illumination Inc. 2103-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-06-12
Acosmis Inc. 1811-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-03-11
Enableco Inc. 388 Prince of Wales Unit 1109, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2020-02-20
11773925 Canada Corp. 388 Prince of Wales Dr. Suite 1104, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2019-12-04
The Centre of Renewable Energy Ltd. 701-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2019-08-05
Kmace4040 Ltd. 1405-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2018-05-03
Kashvika Inc. 807- 388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2018-03-03
Swissleaf Inc. 388 Prince of Wales Drive Suite 3608, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-09-08
Noa Nibbles Inc. 3010-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-03-13
Asix Global Inc. 3101-388 Prince of Wales Drive, Mississauga, ON L5B 0A1 2017-01-29
Find all corporations in postal code L5B

Corporation Directors

Name Address
JASMAN SETHI 1004-2323 CONFEDERATION PKWY, MISSISSAUGA ON L5B 1R6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City MISSISSAUGA
Post Code L5B 1R6

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Plissage Sprint Ltee 9500 St Lawrence, Suite 101, Montreal, QC H2N 1R1 1983-05-30
Sprint International Services Company, Inc. 435 Dymott Avenue, Milton, ON L9T 7V3 2011-01-04
Sprint Supershape Inc. 219 / 532 Montreal Rd, Ottawa, ON K1K 4R4 1988-03-18
Promo-sprint.com Inc. 90 Berlioz, Bureau 301, Ile Des Soeurs, QC H3E 1N1 2000-07-05
Vision Sprint Consulting Inc. 504 Dorland Rd, Oakville, ON L6J 6B1 2016-11-08
Sprint Aviation Inc. 1174 Diderot, Boisbriand, QC J7G 3E1 2005-02-21
Sprint Data Systems Inc. 173 Worthing Ave., Markham, ON L3S 4M8 2006-08-10
Sprint-communicatio>ns Cie Ltee 1454 R De La Montagne, Montreal, QC 1973-07-11
Sprint Technology Solutions Inc. 153 Beecroft Road, Toronto, ON M2N 7C5 2018-10-31
Sprint Logistics Inc. 4040 Steeles Ave W. Unit # 44-1, Woodbridge, ON L4L 4Y5 2013-04-08

Improve Information

Please provide details on GM SPRINT INTERNATIONAL INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.