11517252 Canada Inc.

Address:
3 Place De La Belle-rive, App 1510, Laval, QC H7V 1B2

11517252 Canada Inc. (Corporation# 11517252) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 15, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517252
Business Number 780872933
Corporation Name 11517252 Canada Inc.
Registered Office Address 3 Place De La Belle-rive
App 1510
Laval
QC H7V 1B2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-15
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 5

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Simona Yankova 3 Place de la Belle-Rive, app 1510, Laval QC H7V 1B2, Canada
Martin Petkov 3 Place de la Belle-Rive, app 1510, Laval QC H7V 1B2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11517252 Canada Inc. 2019-07-15 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-15 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 3 Place de la Belle-Rive
City Laval
Province QC
Postal Code H7V 1B2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7580436 Canada Inc. #3 Belle Rive, Apt:709, Laval, QC H7V 1B2 2010-06-16
Corail Solutions Inc. 3, Place De La Belle-rive, App. 1109, Laval, QC H7V 1B2 2007-02-01
Les Placements Camilou Inc. 3 Place Bellerive, #612, Laval, QC H7V 1B2 1981-06-16
Tremco Photogravure Inc. 2006-3 Place Belle-rive, Laval, QC H7V 1B2 1977-09-29
Cosmoplus Inc. 3 Place Bellerive, Suite 1103, Laval, QC H7V 1B2 1989-11-06
3922588 Canada Inc. 3 Place Bellerive, Apt 208, Chomedy, Laval, QC H7V 1B2 2001-07-31

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
154355 Canada Inc. 601-3045 Boul. Notre-dame, Laval, QC H7V 0A1 1987-02-17
Marie Art DÉco Inc. 1202-3045 Boulevard Notre Dame, Laval, QC H7V 0A1 1983-01-25
Les Placements Gelinotte Inc. 804-3045 Boul. Notre Dame, Laval, QC H7V 0A1 1981-12-17
Gestion Jovie Inc. 3045 Boul. Notre Dame, App. 903, Laval, QC H7V 0A1 1980-11-10
Centre Le Triangle Rouge Inc. 3045 Boul. Notre-dame, #1708, Laval, QC H7V 0A1 1980-03-13
Goulam Investments Ltd. 806-3045 Boulevard Notre Dame, Laval, QC H7V 0A1 1978-02-13
J.c. Laverdure Limitee 307 3045, Notre-dame, Laval, QC H7V 0A1 1969-04-22
Groupe Immobilier Myre Inc. 502-3045, Boul. Notre-dame, Laval, QC H7V 0A1
Les Logiciels Avilo Inc. 2905, Place Louis-r.-renaud, Bureau 501, Laval, QC H7V 0A3 2012-09-07
6477526 Canada Inc. 2805, Place Louis-r.-renaud, Laval, QC H7V 0A3 2005-11-14
Find all corporations in postal code H7V

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Simona Yankova 3 Place de la Belle-Rive, app 1510, Laval QC H7V 1B2, Canada
Martin Petkov 3 Place de la Belle-Rive, app 1510, Laval QC H7V 1B2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Laval
Post Code H7V 1B2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 109 Reeve Dr., Markham, ON L3P 6C5 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 489 63e Avenue, Laval, QC H7V 2H5 2007-11-19
Professionnels Agréé En Analytique Et Intelligence Marketing Du Canada (paim Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 401-75 Albert Street, Ottawa, ON K1P 5E7 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1780 De Verbier, Laval (qc), QC H7M 5L4 2015-07-25
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) 110-8 Rue Gary-carter, Montréal, QC H2R 0A1 1989-06-29
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 1710 Bishop Street North, Unit 8, Cambridge, ON N1T 1T2 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Éducation Physique Et Santé Canada (eps Canada) 2451, Riverside Drive, Ottawa, ON K1H 7X7 1951-01-03
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 5 Halesmanor Court, Guelph, ON N1G 4E1 2014-04-09

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11517252 Canada Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.