Lamelli Corp.

Address:
16- 30 Capilano Way, New Westminster, BC V3L 5M3

Lamelli Corp. (Corporation# 11517490) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517490
Business Number 780688339
Corporation Name Lamelli Corp.
Registered Office Address 16- 30 Capilano Way
New Westminster
BC V3L 5M3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 127

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Dmitri Maxim 206-2330 Shaughnessy Street., Port Coquitlam BC V3C 0B5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Lamelli Corp. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 16- 30 Capilano Way ,
City New Westminster
Province BC
Postal Code V3L 5M3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Fans Unite Inc. 408 - 200 Keary St, New Westminster, BC V3L 0A6 2011-06-30
Balkan Women of Vancouver 6-245 Francis Way, New Westminster, BC V3L 0A7 2018-02-14
9461671 Canada Ltd. 1402 - 11 East Royal Avenue, New Westminster, BC V3L 0A8 2015-10-01
9461680 Canada Inc. 1402 - 11 East Royal Avenue, New Westminster, BC V3L 0A8 2015-10-01
Set 2 Rise Properties Inc. 1403 - 15 Royal Ave E, New Westminster, BC V3L 0A9 2012-10-26
Tambo Natural Foods Inc. 1403-39 Sixth Street, New Westminster, BC V3L 0B3 2012-10-03
Mindesign Kids Inc. #408 - 315 Knox Street, New Westminster, BC V3L 0B5 2016-03-14
Monarch Education Systems 2604-280 Ross Drive, New Westminster, BC V3L 0C2 2016-09-10
Sunpar Marketing Inc. 2404 - 280 Ross Dr, New Westminster, BC V3L 0C2 1985-05-24
10414662 Canada Ltd. 109-245 Ross Drive, New Westminster, BC V3L 0C6 2017-09-20
Find all corporations in postal code V3L

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Dmitri Maxim 206-2330 Shaughnessy Street., Port Coquitlam BC V3C 0B5, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
AMG TECHNOLOGIES LTD. Dmitri Maxim 316-1040 King Albert Ave, Coquitlam BC V3J 1X5, Canada
Jaxim Media Corp. Dmitri Maxim 316-1040 King Albert Ave, Coquitlam BC V3J 1X5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City New Westminster
Post Code V3L 5M3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1re Rue, Bureau 103a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
Gokite Analytics Corp. Suite 300, 714 - 1 Street S.e., Calgary, AB T2G 2G8
Deq Systèmes Corp. 1840 1ere Avenue, 103-a, Saint-romuald, QC G6W 5M6
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
A.r.x. Data Systems Corp. 7003 15e Avenue, Montreal, QC 1981-02-26
Encre Internationale Inx Corp. 799 Avenue Avoca, Dorval, QC H9P 1G4 1985-05-31
Bite Tools Corp. 13135 Edison, Pierrefonds, QC H8Z 1Y5 2010-09-19
Corp. D'entretien W.j.r. Ltee 6535 Vanden Abeele, St. Laurent, QC 1976-05-28

Improve Information

Please provide details on Lamelli Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.