11517627 CANADA INC.

Address:
8040 Place De Dade, Anjou, QC H1K 1R3

11517627 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11517627) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517627
Business Number 781595079
Corporation Name 11517627 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 8040 Place De Dade
Anjou
QC H1K 1R3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Julie Lavallee 8040 place de Dade, Anjou QC H1K 1R3, Canada
Alfred Lavallee 8040 place de Dade, Anjou QC H1K 1R3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11517627 CANADA INC. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2020-06-29 Amendment / Modification Section: 178
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 8040 place de Dade
City Anjou
Province QC
Postal Code H1K 1R3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
7902735 Canada Inc. 7322 Ave. Baldwin #55012, Anjou, QC H1K 0A4 2011-06-24
Coeurs DisposÉs 9435 Grosbois, Montréal, QC H1K 0C8 2020-03-11
Econo Cercle Inc. 9478, Rue Myra-cree, Montréal, QC H1K 0C9 2014-11-11
Frittycanada Limited 9405 Myra-cree#11, Montreal, QC H1K 0E1 2014-11-05
Terra Connexion Inc. 5255 Rue Duchesneau, Apt 21, Montréal, QC H1K 0E1 2011-11-18
10027863 Canada Inc. 9487, Rue Rousseau, MontrÉal, QC H1K 0E2 2016-12-19
4253744 Canada Inc. 9405, Rue Rousseau, Montréal, QC H1K 0E2 2004-08-26
Kelly Ruben Consulting Inc. 9503, Rue Jean-pierre Ronfard, Montreal, QC H1K 0E3 2011-08-29
Les Indétrônables 9430 Rue Rousseau, Montréal, QC H1K 0E6 2019-08-13
9019995 Canada Inc. 9414 Rousseau, Montreal, QC H1K 0E6 2014-10-15
Find all corporations in postal code H1K

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Julie Lavallee 8040 place de Dade, Anjou QC H1K 1R3, Canada
Alfred Lavallee 8040 place de Dade, Anjou QC H1K 1R3, Canada

Entities with the same directors

Name Director Name Director Address
11008021 CANADA INC. alfred Lavallee 8403 Boulevard Châteauneuf, Montréal QC H1K 1E6, Canada
11008064 CANADA INC. alfred Lavallee 8403 Boulevard Châteauneuf, Montréal QC H1K 1E6, Canada
LA SOCIÉTÉ DES JEUX MBA NATIONAUX 1998 INC. JULIE LAVALLEE 1271 VILLERAY, APP. 7, STE-FOY QC G1W 3Y6, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Anjou
Post Code H1K 1R3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11517627 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.