Techtime Talent Inc.

Address:
7357 Woodbine Avenue, Unit 1-324, Markham, ON L3R 6L3

Techtime Talent Inc. (Corporation# 11517660) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517660
Business Number 781587076
Corporation Name Techtime Talent Inc.
Registered Office Address 7357 Woodbine Avenue, Unit 1-324
Markham
ON L3R 6L3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kenneth Garcia Suite 107, 6D-7398 Yonge Street, Thornhill ON L4J 8J2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Techtime Talent Inc. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 7357 Woodbine Avenue, Unit 1-324
City Markham
Province ON
Postal Code L3R 6L3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Bafo.work Ltd. 138-7357 Woodbine Ave, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2018-02-22
Square Weasel Studio Inc. Woodbine Ave, Suite 607, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2017-10-16
Azzure Natural Incorporated 1 - 7357 Woodbine Ave., Suite 202, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2017-05-11
Internet Parcels Solution Ltd. 1-7357 Woodbine Ave, Unit 568, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2014-09-11
8806110 Canada Limited 7357 Woodbine Ave.ste. 418, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2014-03-02
Jjbridge International Inc. 620-7357 Woodbine Ave, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2014-01-12
Suede Lane Inc. 1-7357 Woodbine Ave (suite# 417), Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2013-10-03
Slml Design Group Inc. 7357 Woodbine Avenue, Unit 1, Suite# 252, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2013-10-02
New Oasis International Corporation 7357 Woodbine Ave, Suite 609, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2013-05-08
8499268 Canada Inc. 7357 Woodbine Ave Suite 223, Markham, ON L3R 6L3 2013-04-18
Find all corporations in postal code L3R 6L3

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kenneth Garcia Suite 107, 6D-7398 Yonge Street, Thornhill ON L4J 8J2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Markham
Post Code L3R 6L3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
A Talent Amongst Us 115 Patty Lane, Carleton Place, ON K7C 3P1 2018-10-24
Pure Talent - I.t Staffing & Recruiting Inc. 1 Yonge Street, Suite 1801, Toronto, ON M5E 1W7 2016-08-18
Talent Making Talent (tmt) Ltd. 903 Rue Boissy, Saint-lambert, QC J4R 1K1 2016-09-26
K.l. Benzakein Talent Inc. 1155 Boul. Rene Levesque Ouest, Suite #2500, Montreal, QC H3B 2K4 1999-10-08
Elusive Talent Agency Inc. 382 Rue Claude Provost, Vaudreuil-dorion, QC J7V 0J6 2020-05-08
Gestion De Talent Aviel Inc. 5784 Westluke, Cote St-luc, QC H4W 2N7 1994-01-13
Strana Talent Inc. 9496 Boul. Du Golf, Montréal, QC H1J 3A1 2019-10-02
Fondation Evenko Pour Le Talent Émergent 1909, Avenue Des Canadiens-de-montréal, Montréal, QC H3C 5L2 2014-07-18
Info-talent (1985) Ltd. 4623 Rue St-germain, St-vincent De Paul, Laval, QC H7C 1E9 1975-11-18
Talent Coda Inc. 451 Rue St-jean, Montreal, QC H2Y 2R5 1996-09-11

Improve Information

Please provide details on Techtime Talent Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.