11517708 Canada Incorporated

Address:
420 Beatrice Dr, Redding Way, Nepean, ON K2J 4W9

11517708 Canada Incorporated (Corporation# 11517708) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517708
Business Number 780790135
Corporation Name 11517708 Canada Incorporated
Registered Office Address 420 Beatrice Dr
Redding Way
Nepean
ON K2J 4W9
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
MOHAMED ALSEID ALHADI GADAH 420 BEATRICE DR, NEPEAN ON K2J 4W9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11517708 Canada Incorporated 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 420 BEATRICE DR
City NEPEAN
Province ON
Postal Code K2J 4W9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
11985728 Canada Inc. 90 Deerfox Dr, Nepean, ON K2J 4W9 2020-03-31
11100475 Canada Inc. 405 Beatrice Drive, Ottawa, ON K2J 4W9 2018-11-16
Parget Transport Inc. 411 Beatrice Drive, Ottawa, ON K2J 4W9 2018-06-28
10220914 Canada Ltd. 90 Deerfox Drive, Nepean, ON K2J 4W9 2017-05-04
9968571 Canada Corporation 411 Beatrice Dr, Nepean, ON K2J 4W9 2016-11-01
Dalona Group Inc. 74 Deerfox Drive, Ottawa, ON K2J 4W9 2016-02-09
Syrian Association of Ottawa 74 Deerfox Dr., Ottawa, ON K2J 4W9 2013-07-24
6456235 Canada Inc. 92 Deerfox Drive, Nepean, ON K2J 4W9 2005-09-30
Parscom Enterprises Inc. 409 Beatrice Drive, Ottawa, ON K2J 4W9 2002-11-12
4006241 Canada Inc. 8 Conlan Way, Ottawa, ON K2J 4W9 2002-01-28
Find all corporations in postal code K2J 4W9

Corporation Directors

Name Address
MOHAMED ALSEID ALHADI GADAH 420 BEATRICE DR, NEPEAN ON K2J 4W9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City NEPEAN
Post Code K2J 4W9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Societe Canadienne De La Soudure Incorporated 7011 - 20a Street Se, Calgary, AB T2C 0R6 1996-12-24
Integrity Incorporated 155 Dalhousie Street, Ste. 701, Toronto, ON M5B 2P7 2003-10-03
Immfund Incorporated 390, Bay Street, Ste 1600, Toronto, ON M5H 2Y2 2008-08-01
Tri Fit Incorporated 333 Bay Street, 15th Floor, Toronto, ON M5H 2S8
Walkaway Canada Incorporated 1333 Dorval Drive, Suite 102, Oakville, ON L6M 4X7
Viropharma Canada Incorporated 1000 - 925 West Georgia Street, Vancouver, BC V6C 3L2
Les Ventes Des Automobiles Garland Incorporated 2521 Notre Dame, Lachine, QC H8S 2G8 1977-09-06
Mediaspark Incorporated 55 Townsend Street, 2nd Floor, Sydney, NS B1P 5C6
Wyvern Incorporated 11135 83 Avenue Nw, Suite 1101a, Edmonton, AB T6G 2C6
E-academy Incorporated 987a Wellington Street, Suite 301, Ottawa, ON K1Y 2Y1

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11517708 Canada Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.