11517805 Canada Corp.

Address:
5 Duncan Street West, Huntsville, ON P1H 1V9

11517805 Canada Corp. (Corporation# 11517805) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517805
Business Number 780773131
Corporation Name 11517805 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 5 Duncan Street West
Huntsville
ON P1H 1V9
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Jordan Tyler Aaron Eastman Flood 5 Duncan Street West, Huntsville ON P1H 1V9, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11517805 Canada Corp. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 5 Duncan Street West
City Huntsville
Province ON
Postal Code P1H 1V9
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
John F. Robinson Golf Course Design Inc. 103 Morgans Road, Huntsville, ON P1H 1A2 2000-09-26
Noblesole Inc. 1576 Hidden Valley Rd, Huntsville, ON P1H 1A4 2020-07-10
7297335 Canada Inc. 1554 Hidden Valley Road, Huntsville, ON P1H 1A4 2009-12-16
Buildrevision Inc. 218 Woodland Drive, Huntsville, ON P1H 1A6 2018-09-27
4081633 Canada Inc. 301-23 Deerhurst-mapleridge, Huntsville, ON P1H 1A9 2002-06-04
Optimum Guatemalan Relief Canada Inc. 23, Deerherst Highlands Drive, Huntsville, ON P1H 1B1 2012-07-26
8551073 Canada Inc. 32 Deerhurst Highlands Drive, Huntsville, ON P1H 1B1
11093207 Canada Inc. 721 Fairy Lake Circle, Huntsville, ON P1H 1B3 2018-11-12
Sunset Huntsville Ltd. 22 Morgan Heights Drive, Huntsville, ON P1H 1B7 2019-08-18
Michelle Metrow Design Ltd. 365 Hwy 60, Huntsville, ON P1H 1B9 2015-11-03
Find all corporations in postal code P1H

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Jordan Tyler Aaron Eastman Flood 5 Duncan Street West, Huntsville ON P1H 1V9, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Huntsville
Post Code P1H 1V9

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11517805 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.