K.Catherwood Holdings Incorporated

Address:
1334 Sandbar Street, London, ON N6G 5K2

K.Catherwood Holdings Incorporated (Corporation# 11517899) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517899
Business Number 781473871
Corporation Name K.Catherwood Holdings Incorporated
Registered Office Address 1334 Sandbar Street
London
ON N6G 5K2
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Kyle Deane Andrew Catherwood 1334 Sandbar Street, London ON N6G 5K2, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
K.Catherwood Holdings Incorporated 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 1334 Sandbar Street
City London
Province ON
Postal Code N6G 5K2
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Mim Technology Group Inc. 1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2019-05-09
Easy London Organization Room 429 C, 1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2019-01-01
Eve's Kids Inc. 449-1140 Western Road, London, ON N6G 0A3 2015-06-10
The Arts Collective 1422 Fanshawe Pk Rd W, London, ON N6G 0A4 2015-10-05
Ak Arts Academy Limited 1422 Fanshawe Park Rd West, London, ON N6G 0A4 2013-07-27
Sp3 Research Inc. 1919 Coronation Drive, London, ON N6G 0A5 2018-04-06
Torro Skills Inc. 1898 Coronation Drive, London, ON N6G 0A5 2017-02-22
Bioenhancer Biotechnology Incorporated 1866 Coronation Dr., London, ON N6G 0A5 2015-08-12
Mts Music Theory Studio Inc. 1787 Kyle Court, London, ON N6G 0A6 2020-04-22
Studerus Electric Inc. 1921 Kyle Court, London, ON N6G 0A6 2018-06-23
Find all corporations in postal code N6G

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Kyle Deane Andrew Catherwood 1334 Sandbar Street, London ON N6G 5K2, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City London
Post Code N6G 5K2

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Omnitop Consulting Inc. 26, Catherwood Court, Scarborough, ON M1W 1S1 2020-02-02
Mttp (caps) Inc. 4 Catherwood Court, Kanata, ON K2K 2K1 2014-02-19
7300930 Canada Inc. 17 Catherwood Lane, Newcastle, ON L1B 1C1 2009-12-22
Climb Everest Vr Productions Inc. 4 Catherwood Court, Kanata, ON K2K 2K1 2016-01-29
Alan Doak Consulting Inc. 20 Catherwood Court, Kanata, ON K2K 2K1 2008-03-12
Paramount Oilfield Consulting Limited 184 Catherwood Cr., Regina, SK S4R 7K5 2011-01-13
Alan Wayne Catherwood Consulting Services Limited 63 Allenby Road, Kanata: Ontario, ON K2K 2J8 2005-02-14
Absolute Gold Holdings Incorporated 1301-2000 Barrington Street, Halifax, NS B3J 3K1
Jpsmg Holdings Incorporated 631 Kingson Road, Toronto, ON M4E 1R3 2006-09-22
Mikhail Lenzen Holdings Incorporated 4168 Carey Road, Victoria, BC V8Z 4G8 2018-09-27

Improve Information

Please provide details on K.Catherwood Holdings Incorporated by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.