11517902 CANADA INC.

Address:
30 Bigelow Road, Stouffville, ON L4A 0W3

11517902 CANADA INC. (Corporation# 11517902) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11517902
Business Number 780674537
Corporation Name 11517902 CANADA INC.
Registered Office Address 30 Bigelow Road
Stouffville
ON L4A 0W3
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Derek Marshall 30 Bigelow Road, Stouffville ON L4A 0W3, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11517902 CANADA INC. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 30 Bigelow Road
City Stouffville
Province ON
Postal Code L4A 0W3
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Sh Elite Contracting Inc. 63 Bartsview Circle, Stouffville, ON L4A 0W3 2018-07-13

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Cloudboard Technologies Corporation 15 Dougherty Cres, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A1 2014-01-07
10601144 Canada Inc. 35 Trumpet Street, Whitchurch-stouffville, ON L4A 0A3 2018-01-26
9676791 Canada Inc. 8 Jamesway Crescent, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A3 2016-03-19
9467564 Canada Incorporated 14 Jamesway Cres, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A3 2015-10-07
Sonsgate Interiors Inc. 10 Jamesway Crescent, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A3 2015-05-21
Arc Reality Inc. 8 Jamesway Crescent, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A3 2016-09-01
10460435 Canada Inc. 223 Weldon Rd, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A4 2017-10-21
Ha-swesh Hemp Clothing Inc. 205 Weldon Road, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A6 2007-06-26
Neatopack Ltd. 129 Dougherty Cres, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A7 2014-02-23
Race Spec Mods Inc. 66 Merdock Crt, Stouffville, ON L4A 0A9 2020-01-22
Find all corporations in postal code L4A

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Derek Marshall 30 Bigelow Road, Stouffville ON L4A 0W3, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Stouffville
Post Code L4A 0W3

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Intelligent Transportation Systems Society of Canada (its Canada) 133 Wynford Dr, North York, ON M3C 1K1 1997-06-27
CommunautÉ Missionnaire ChrÉtienne Internationale Au Canada/cmci Canada 4010 Linton, #2, Montreal, QC H3S 1T6 2007-11-19
Certified Analytics and Insights Professionals of Canada (caip Canada) 145 Spruce Street, Suite 202, Ottawa, ON K1R 6P1 2019-05-31
Iaac - Canada (international Association of Art Critics of Canada) Mount Allison University, Sackville, NB E0A 3C0 1989-06-29
Canada Centre De Prestation De Langues Modernes (canada Cplm) Inc. 21 Robarts Cr, Ottawa, ON K2L 3Z4 2011-05-13
Institut Des Hautes Études En Gouvernance Du Canada (groupe Heg-canada) Corp. 1 Rideau Street, Suite 700, Ottawa, ON K1N 8S7 2015-07-25
Johanniter Humanitarian Group Canada (jhg Canada) 7629-5th Sideroad Adjala-tosorontio, Tottenham, ON L0G 1W0 2014-04-09
National Mobility Equipement Dealers Association of Canada (nmeda Canada) 5810 Cote De Liesse Rd, Mount Royal, QC H4T 1B1 1996-05-17
Conseil Gabonais De La Resistance Canada(cgr-canada) 3273 Avenue Appleton, Montréal, QC H3S 1L6 2017-02-21
Institut De Psychotraumatologie Et De Médiation - Canada (ipm-canada) 200 Borealis Cres, Ottawa, ON K1K 4V1 2016-09-19

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11517902 CANADA INC. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.