Ace Condominium Management Inc.

Address:
13 Meadow Oak Place, Toronto, ON M9N 3Z4

Ace Condominium Management Inc. (Corporation# 11518054) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11518054
Business Number 780667333
Corporation Name Ace Condominium Management Inc.
Registered Office Address 13 Meadow Oak Place
Toronto
ON M9N 3Z4
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Reinold Zagori 13 Meadow Oak Place, Toronto ON M9N 3Z4, Canada
Andre Sean Le Blanc 55 De Boers Drive, Suite 318, Toronto ON M3J 0G5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
Ace Condominium Management Inc. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 13 Meadow Oak Place
City Toronto
Province ON
Postal Code M9N 3Z4
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal code

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
8626766 Canada Inc. 31 Meadow Oak Pl, North York, ON M9N 3Z4 2013-09-06
7772467 Canada Inc. 48 West Oak Crescent, Toronto, ON M9N 3Z4 2011-02-07

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Ecumex Construction and Services Ltd. 709-2464 Weston Rd, Toronto, ON M9N 0A2 2015-11-29
We-me 2013 Limited 402 - 2464 Weston Road, North York, ON M9N 0A2 2013-11-21
8324204 Canada Inc. #117b - 2464 Weston Road, North York, ON M9N 0A2 2012-10-12
Beams Group of Companies Inc. 117a - 2464 Weston Road, North York, ON M9N 0A2 2012-09-20
Nam Khang Spa Inc. 118 - 2464 Weston Road, North York, ON M9N 0A2 2012-05-29
7024746 Canada Limited 2464 Weston Road, Unit: 206, Toronto, ON M9N 0A2 2008-08-08
6997040 Canada Inc. 2464 Weston Road, Apt 703, Toronto, ON M9N 0A2 2008-06-18
Rainy Day Investment Taxation & Financial Services 117a - 2464 Weston Road, Toronto, ON M9N 0A2 2016-08-02
Icasons Global Inc. 21 Piggott Mews, Toronto, ON M9N 0A4 2017-12-18
8860459 Canada Corp. 12 Piggott Mews, North York, ON M9N 0A4 2014-04-17
Find all corporations in postal code M9N

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Reinold Zagori 13 Meadow Oak Place, Toronto ON M9N 3Z4, Canada
Andre Sean Le Blanc 55 De Boers Drive, Suite 318, Toronto ON M3J 0G5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Toronto
Post Code M9N 3Z4

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Les Specialistes En Condominium L.s.c. Inc. 120 Ferland Street, Suite 100, Nuns' Island, Verdun, QC H3E 1L1 1981-02-19
Dk Condominium Management Inc. 155 Kent Street, Suite 1008, London, ON N6A 5N7 2009-07-01
Canderel Condominium Management Inc. 1075 Bay Street, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5S 2B1 2018-05-31
Investissement Condominium Camden Fk Inc. 1 Place Ville Marie, Suite 1900, Montreal, QC H3B 2C3 1998-06-26
Le Sonata Condominium Inc. - 2775 Cote Vertu, Suite 105, St Laurent, QC H4R 1T7 1992-12-08
Condominium Cour Antoine Inc. 5268 Cote St. Antoine, Montreal, QC 1982-08-09
Pointe Claire Industrial Condominium Inc. 19 Libersan Crescent, Montreal, QC H9A 2B4 1981-09-14
Marc Chagall Condominium Project Inc. 6565 St. Hubert, Montreal, QC H2S 2M5 2000-03-02
Wfa Standard Condominium #58 96 Asselin St., Limoges, ON K0A 2M0 2016-12-19
Condominium Holdings Inc. 100 Elmcrest Street, Toronto, ON M9L 3R9 2000-02-14

Improve Information

Please provide details on Ace Condominium Management Inc. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.