11518127 Canada Corp.

Address:
33 Huntington Avenue, Hamilton, ON L8T 1X5

11518127 Canada Corp. (Corporation# 11518127) is a federal corporation entity registered with Corporations Canada. The incorporation date is July 16, 2019.

Corporation Overview

Corporation ID 11518127
Business Number 780753737
Corporation Name 11518127 Canada Corp.
Registered Office Address 33 Huntington Avenue
Hamilton
ON L8T 1X5
Incorporation Date 2019-07-16
Corporation Status Active / Actif
Governing Legislation Canada Business Corporations Act (CBCA)
Loi canadienne sur les sociétés par actions (LCSA)
Number of Directors 1 - 10

Directors

Director Name Director Address
Vasyl Lukivskyy 38 Waterbury Drive, Toronto ON M9R 3X6, Canada
Renata Ludanyi 33 Huntington Avenue, Hamilton ON L8T 1X5, Canada

Name History

Name Effective Date Expiry Date
11518127 Canada Corp. 2019-07-16 current

Activities

Date Activity Details
2019-07-16 Incorporation / Constitution en société

Office Location

Address 33 Huntington Avenue
City Hamilton
Province ON
Postal Code L8T 1X5
Country Canada

Corporations in the same postal prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
V The People Incorporated 970 Concession Street, Hamilton, ON L8T 1A1 2019-03-24
7106696 Canada Incorporated 340 Mountain Brow Blvd., Hamilton, ON L8T 1A6 2009-01-13
Mohawk 3 Pitch Organization 14 Sunning Hill Avenue, Hamilton, ON L8T 1B4 2015-01-01
11957716 Canada Inc. 59 Sunning Hill Avenue, Hamilton, ON L8T 1B6 2020-03-12
Brazn Inc. 22 Woodside Drive, Hamilton, ON L8T 1C3 2019-03-10
Buygoon Inc. 59 Elmhurst Drive, Hamilton, ON L8T 1C5 2011-01-07
Elmbrow Management Inc. 59 Elmhurst Drive, Hamilton, ON L8T 1C5 2018-12-07
11884140 Canada Inc. 59 Elmhurst Drive, Hamilton, ON L8T 1C5 2020-02-04
11944916 Canada Inc. 59 Elmhurst Drive, Hamilton, ON L8T 1C5 2020-03-06
Nursecann Inc. 21 Sharon Avenue, Hamilton, ON L8T 1E1 2019-04-15
Find all corporations in postal code L8T

Corporation Directors

Name Address
Vasyl Lukivskyy 38 Waterbury Drive, Toronto ON M9R 3X6, Canada
Renata Ludanyi 33 Huntington Avenue, Hamilton ON L8T 1X5, Canada

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City Hamilton
Post Code L8T 1X5

Similar businesses

Corporation Name Office Address Incorporation
Administration, Archives & Assets Management Corp. (aaa Corp.) 857 25e Avenue, Lachine, QC H8S 3X9 2016-10-17
7997302 Canada Corp. 360 Bay Street, Suite 401, Toronto, ON M5H 2V6
11923765 Canada Corp. 189 Fury Place, Breslau, ON N0B 1M0
10697273 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
Community Data Canada Corp. 430 Parkdale Avenue, Ottawa, ON K1Y 1H1 2013-03-12
9605690 Canada Corp. 77 King Street West, Suite 400, Toronto, ON M5K 0A1
10697150 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697095 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
10697192 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8
9605711 Canada Corp. 250 Howe Street, 20th Floor, Vancouver, BC V6C 3R8

Improve Information

Please provide details on 11518127 Canada Corp. by submitting the form below, or post on facebook comments.

Note that the information provided will be posted publicly on this web page. Please do not leave private contact information here. If you would like to contact us, please use this form.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Corporations Canada
Jurisdiction Canada

This dataset includes 826 thousand corporation entities registered with Corporations Canada, a division of Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada. Each corporation is registered with corporation number, corporate name, office address, current status, directors, annual filling dates, etc.